MastersCup terreng 2014 - Montebellorittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
126David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
132Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
137Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
188Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
189Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
191Lars A. Sæbø
Bærum OCK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
192Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
194Johan Reidar Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1025Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1098Han Langeweg
Krokskogen CK
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10103Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10106Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1514Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1520Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1586Øystein Askjem
Andebu SK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
15104Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1945Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1954Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1979Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
19107Geir Kjær
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2315Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2319Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2328Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2397Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2750Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2782Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-5400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2793Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2799Jim Risan
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3122Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3162Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3177Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3195Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3570Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3590Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3596Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
35100Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3911Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
3987Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
39105Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4274Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
43101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
Meld feil