NM Utfor 2014 - Seedingsomgang

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
156Isak Leivsson
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR14 M Elite00:02:22,980
282Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:25,499+00:00:02,519
322Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NOR14 M Elite00:02:28,414+00:00:05,434
430Terje Nylende
Oppdal SK
NOR14 M Elite00:02:29,471+00:00:06,491
521Espen Johnsen
Bergen MTB Klubb
10 M Veteran00:02:30,583+00:00:07,603
617Niclas Stensrud Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:31,674+00:00:08,694
792Anders G Skarstein
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:31,751+00:00:08,771
825Knut Jørgen Løkås
Bodø Freeride Team
NOR14 M Elite00:02:33,027+00:00:10,047
990Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero Sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:34,298+00:00:11,318
1031Brage Evensen Vestavik
Mysen IF
06 M 15-1600:02:34,386+00:00:11,406
1127Bård, Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:34,720+00:00:11,740
1239snorre setrom
Oppdal SK
NOR14 M Elite00:02:36,305+00:00:13,325
1360Øyvind Nøkleby Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:36,481+00:00:13,501
1496Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NOR12 M Junior00:02:38,623+00:00:15,643
1513Pål Standal
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:41,497+00:00:18,517
167Sondre Furuheim
SK Rye sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:41,751+00:00:18,771
1715Henrik Myhrvold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR12 M Junior00:02:41,841+00:00:18,861
184Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14 M Elite00:02:42,191+00:00:19,211
1964Joachim Finne Schjøtt
Kristiansands CK
14 M Elite00:02:42,697+00:00:19,717
2067Morten Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
10 M Veteran00:02:43,085+00:00:20,105
2193Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
12 M Junior00:02:43,474+00:00:20,494
2234Håkon Mæhle
Oppdal SK
14 M Elite00:02:43,772+00:00:20,792
2381Kristian Hodne
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:43,958+00:00:20,978
2412Adrian Aakre
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
12 M Junior00:02:44,164+00:00:21,184
2511Didrik Pytte Palus
IK Hero Sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:44,434+00:00:21,454
2658Andreas Sandstaa Søgnebotnen
Bergen MTB Klubb
14 M Elite00:02:44,737+00:00:21,757
278hans petter gjevik
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
12 M Junior00:02:45,261+00:00:22,281
2885Bjørn Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:45,658+00:00:22,678
2986Andreas Hofstad
Oppdal SK
14 M Elite00:02:46,308+00:00:23,328
3047Tobias andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:46,503+00:00:23,523
3143Daniel Bagge
--- ingen klubb ---
08 M Sport00:02:46,574+00:00:23,594
3254Simen Kalnæs Danielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:46,710+00:00:23,730
3366Anita Ager-Wick
Drammen CK
13 K Elite00:02:47,538+00:00:24,558
3462Frikk Hess-bolstad
IK Hero Sykkel
06 M 15-1600:02:47,549+00:00:24,569
3532Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 M 15-1600:02:47,605+00:00:24,625
3620Tomas Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
06 M 15-1600:02:48,015+00:00:25,035
3733Ole Martin Nessemo
TVK
14 M Elite00:02:48,728+00:00:25,748
3889Even L'Orsa
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR12 M Junior00:02:49,246+00:00:26,266
3951Robin andrè Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NOR12 M Junior00:02:49,740+00:00:26,760
4074Simen Andresen
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:50,835+00:00:27,855
4161Nicholas Leach
Kristiansands CK
10 M Veteran00:02:50,867+00:00:27,887
426Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 M 15-1600:02:51,694+00:00:28,714
432Rune sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
10 M Veteran00:02:51,848+00:00:28,868
4473Krystian Pezdan
IK Hero Sykkel
08 M Sport00:02:52,662+00:00:29,682
4580Philip Johannesen Bjørkesett
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:52,737+00:00:29,757
4663Bendik Hess-bolstad
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:52,955+00:00:29,975
475Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
06 M 15-1600:02:54,259+00:00:31,279
4877Baard Hellebostad
Nesodden SK
NOR08 M Sport00:02:54,379+00:00:31,399
49103Raymond Halvorsen
CK Nittedal
10 M Veteran00:02:54,539+00:00:31,559
5041Christian Granbakken
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:55,107+00:00:32,127
Meld feil