MastersCup terreng 2014 - NCM1 Å i Heiane

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
125Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
126David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
138Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
164Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
175Christian Stabell Eriksen
Heming Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
181Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
184Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
185Trygve Løland
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1021Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1027Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1076Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1082Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1432Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1445Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1477Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1483Trond Haugen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1865Håkon Lohne
Lund CK
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1868Espen Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1878Olav N. Birkeland
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2166Trond Sverre Hagelien
Stavanger SK
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2169Trond Aarstad
Tvedestrand & Omegn SK
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2179Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2411Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2470Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2480Jan Tjøntveit
Arendal CC
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2767Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2771Hogne Haug
Follo SK
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
2972Stian Gundersen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3073Bjørn Olav Raknes
Arendal CC
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
3174Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
Meld feil