Klubbmesterskap Rye 2014 - duathlon

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStartLøpT1SykkelT2Løp
123Lars Henrik ErlandsenNORRye Sp.Kl.M40-4900:58:48,418:00:00,000:19:42,700:00:42,500:28:02,100:00:30,200:09:50,9
210Morten T. VaagsbøRye Sp.Kl.M40-4900:59:04,718:00:00,000:18:15,200:00:42,300:30:21,200:00:40,800:09:05,2
37Ingve NasvikNORRye Sp.Kl.M40-4900:59:24,318:00:00,000:17:27,300:00:47,000:31:35,300:00:35,700:08:59,0
121Thomas OmaNORRye Sp.Kl.M30-3900:59:37,518:00:00,000:18:42,300:00:38,900:30:19,100:00:40,600:09:16,6
124Sindre BrevoldRye Sp.Kl.M19-2900:59:52,918:00:00,000:19:05,000:00:35,200:30:38,600:00:25,100:09:09,0
29Morten LedumNORRye Sp.Kl.M19-2901:00:26,718:00:00,000:18:13,200:01:02,600:30:57,800:00:33,200:09:39,9
213Knut Magnus LjåstadNORRye Sp.Kl.M30-3901:02:02,218:00:00,000:20:12,200:00:43,700:30:39,500:00:25,200:10:01,6
122Trude GranRye Sp.Kl.K30-3901:03:26,418:00:00,000:20:15,400:00:36,100:31:56,600:00:22,300:10:16,0
319Tom Kristian HorveiNORRye Sp.Kl.M19-2901:06:32,118:00:00,000:20:10,600:01:12,400:33:57,800:00:58,000:10:13,3
48Martin LjøstadNORRye Sp.Kl.M19-2901:08:15,318:00:00,000:23:52,700:00:55,300:30:43,900:00:55,100:11:48,3
125Lars-Erik LøvdahlNORRye Sp.Kl.M60-6901:09:41,918:00:00,000:22:46,800:00:58,200:33:15,100:00:53,500:11:48,3
211Pernille DørstadNORRye Sp.Kl.K30-3901:12:44,918:00:00,000:22:00,700:01:11,700:37:25,300:00:49,400:11:17,8
12Anne Bakken HinschNORRye Sp.Kl.K50-5901:15:00,218:00:00,000:22:19,200:01:01,200:38:48,000:01:07,800:11:44,0
316Siri LangsethRye Sp.Kl.K30-3901:17:02,118:00:00,000:24:05,800:01:03,900:38:39,200:00:41,800:12:31,4
34Erik Krohn-HansenNORRye Sp.Kl.M30-3901:18:20,618:00:00,000:25:01,100:00:49,500:39:00,300:00:44,300:12:45,4
43Anne Margrethe Barnevik FladenRye Sp.Kl.K30-3901:26:07,018:00:00,000:26:05,900:01:29,400:44:15,400:01:00,700:13:15,6
5Hans CHristian EriksenRye Sp.Kl.M19-29DNS18:00:00,0
6Henriette TronrudRye Sp.Kl.K30-39DNS18:00:00,0
17Jakob DyringRye Sp.Kl.M30-39DNS18:00:00,0
18marie kehlRye Sp.Kl.K30-39DNS18:00:00,0
15Marielle Ch. FjellRye Sp.Kl.K30-39DNS18:00:00,0
14Otaner L OjedaNORRye Sp.Kl.M19-29DNS18:00:00,0
12Petra JacobySWERye Sp.Kl.K30-39DNS18:00:00,0
20Sindre SkjongRye Sp.Kl.M30-39DNS18:00:00,0
1Aage ChristensenNORAsker Triathlon KlubbM30-39DNS18:00:00,0
Rad 1-25, totalt 25
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil