DNB Hennesrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1554Annika Dahlseide Kvamme
58 km
Tur K 40-44
02:40:51,9
2532Marit Holmen
58 km
Tur K 50-54
02:41:52,1+00:01:00,2
3589Heidi Sørum
58 km
Tur K 40-44
02:42:19,8+00:01:27,9
4566Annette Navestad
Team slow motion
58 km
Tur K 30-34
02:43:13,3+00:02:21,4
5488Selin Junker
58 km
Tur K 25-29
02:46:55,7+00:06:03,8
6549Marie Stangebye
Aremark Spinning
58 km
Tur K 17-24
02:49:51,5+00:08:59,6
7595Rina Østenby-Thorkildsen
Team Østfold fylkeskommune
58 km
Tur K 35-39
02:50:48,4+00:09:56,5
8607Maiken Fredriksen
58 km
Tur K 17-24
02:51:03,5+00:10:11,6
9382Linn Seifert
58 km
Tur K 35-39
02:51:49,9+00:10:58,0
10530Marianne Holm
Team Holm Andersen
58 km
Tur K 45-49
02:52:35,9+00:11:44,0
11558Lajla Lyseggen
58 km
Tur K 55-59
02:53:44,4+00:12:52,5
12583Berit Stenfoss
DNB Bank
58 km
Tur K 45-49
02:54:39,6+00:13:47,7
13582Marthe Stene
58 km
Tur K 40-44
02:54:47,2+00:13:55,3
14112Camilla Lund Andersen
Quality Hotel & Resort Sarpsborg
58 km
Tur K 35-39
02:55:52,9+00:15:01,0
15605Aun Therese Erntsen
58 km
Tur K 35-39
02:57:02,9+00:16:11,0
16587May Brith Sørevik
CK Nittedal "Damene"
58 km
Tur K 60+
02:57:24,0+00:16:32,1
17508Kari-Mette Borgås
58 km
Tur K 45-49
02:59:10,6+00:18:18,7
18468Bodil Røkke
58 km
Tur K 30-34
03:00:01,7+00:19:09,8
19568Kirsti Nordseth
Infotjenester
58 km
Tur K 30-34
03:02:06,1+00:21:14,2
20594Berit Anita Øien
Halden CK
58 km
Tur K 50-54
03:02:58,3+00:22:06,4
21403Christine Stene
Team Østfold fylkeskommune
58 km
Tur K 40-44
03:04:08,6+00:23:16,7
22309Therese Løkkevik
Infotjenester
58 km
Tur K 40-44
03:04:35,6+00:23:43,7
23514Rita Fjærli Teigen
58 km
Tur K 55-59
03:05:54,1+00:25:02,2
24116Bente Kaldheim
58 km
Tur K 50-54
03:06:17,8+00:25:25,9
25555Åshild Torgersen Aas
Fredrikstad SK
58 km
Tur K 45-49
03:06:25,4+00:25:33,5
26519Kathrine Grønberg
58 km
Tur K 30-34
03:06:53,7+00:26:01,8
27471Tone Strugstad Qviller
Tepas Stars/ Trimplassen Ski- og Løpeselskap
58 km
Tur K 40-44
03:07:36,6+00:26:44,7
28470April Holten
58 km
Tur K 40-44
03:08:39,1+00:27:47,2
29504Trine Bjørkli
58 km
Tur K 45-49
03:09:43,9+00:28:52,0
30472Marianne Birkelund
58 km
Tur K 40-44
03:09:56,4+00:29:04,5
31551Aud Kristiansen
58 km
Tur K 50-54
03:10:48,2+00:29:56,3
32520Carine Eriksen Grønolen
58 km
Tur K 45-49
03:10:49,3+00:29:57,4
33543Vigdis Merete Jensen
Team Pöyry
58 km
Tur K 45-49
03:11:07,1+00:30:15,2
34105Linda Aaserud
58 km
Tur K 35-39
03:11:17,2+00:30:25,3
35546Nina Jørstad
58 km
Tur K 50-54
03:12:03,8+00:31:11,9
36571Bodil Anita Pettersen
58 km
Tur K 55-59
03:12:32,9+00:31:41,0
37463Susanne Cordt-Hansen
58 km
Tur K 40-44
03:12:54,2+00:32:02,3
38279Anne Knatterød
58 km
Tur K 40-44
03:13:12,2+00:32:20,3
39573Gro Ringdalen
VAKT & SIKKERHET AS
58 km
Tur K 45-49
03:13:48,5+00:32:56,6
40617Hege Garder
Kulås kurong og strikkeklubb
58 km
Tur K 40-44
03:13:52,2+00:33:00,3
41574Grete Strømberg
SATS Sarpsborg
58 km
Tur K 50-54
03:13:54,7+00:33:02,8
42567Inger-Line Nilsen
58 km
Tur K 55-59
03:14:01,8+00:33:09,9
43579Inger-Lise Akselsen
Sats
58 km
Tur K 40-44
03:14:06,3+00:33:14,4
44581Beate Stenberg
58 km
Tur K 45-49
03:14:11,3+00:33:19,4
45521Britt Gulbrandsen
Friskis & Svettis
58 km
Tur K 55-59
03:15:30,3+00:34:38,4
46548Cathrine Lyby
58 km
Tur K 40-44
03:16:37,8+00:35:45,9
47600Heidi Gretteberg
Holmestrand sykkelklubb
58 km
Tur K 55-59
03:19:47,8+00:38:55,9
48570Monica Næss-Johansen
58 km
Tur K 35-39
03:20:08,9+00:39:17,0
49501Lene Bang-Johansen
TEAM SCA
58 km
Tur K 35-39
03:20:09,0+00:39:17,1
50561Maybritt K. Madsen
58 km
Tur K 45-49
03:20:19,3+00:39:27,4
Meld feil