MastersCup terreng 2014 - NC2 Vårspretten

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
309Espen Jensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-39DNS
315Espen Malo
Skiptvet IL
M Master 30-39DNS
391Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
105Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
68Espen Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
M Master 40-44DNS
386Espen Undrum
Kløfta IL
M Master 30-39DNS
278Franco Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
171Frank-Roe Vasseng
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
170Fred Charlesen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
166Fred Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
270Fredrik Lingvall
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
304Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
M Master 30-39DNS
92Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
M Master 50-54DNS
213Fredrik Meltzer
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
202Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
M Master 30-39DNS
265Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 40-44DNS
142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-44DNS
321Frode Thobru
Solør CK
M Master 40-44DNS
123Frode Wold
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
256Gaute Moen
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 40-44DNS
285Geir Heimdal
CK Nittedal
M Master 60+DNS
165Geir Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
107Geir Kjær
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 50-54DNS
341Geir Nikolaisen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 40-44DNS
346Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
417Geir Riddervold
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
204Geir Åge Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
226Gisle Langslet
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
324Gjermund Mellum
Solør CK
M Master 60+DNS
152Gravdal Jon
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-54DNS
188Guttorm Salomonsen
Tønsberg CK
M Master 60+DNS
172Halvor Skåttet
Notodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
98Han Langeweg
Krokskogen CK
M Master 60+DNS
225Hans Arentz
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
308Hans Erik Lund
Rakkestad SK
M Master 30-39DNS
347Hans Inge Rege
Bryne CK
M Master 50-54DNS
388Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
M Master 55-59DNS
139Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
194Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
M Master 30-39DNS
249Hans Olav Nilsen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
247Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
350Hans Petter Gulbrandsen
Drammen CK
M Master 60+DNS
203Hans-Christian N.
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
390Hedda Johannessen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
178Helge Kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
372Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
154Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
349Hilde Stray
CK Haugaland
K Master 45-49DNS
71Hogne Haug
Follo SK
M Master 40-44DNS
Meld feil