MastersCup terreng 2014 - NC2 Vårspretten

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
17Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
118Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
121Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
128Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
130Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
133Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
136Marie Waagen
Moss CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
137Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
184Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
111Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1124Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1126David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1132Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1139Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1140Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
M Master 55-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1141Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
11192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
194Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1912Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1920Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1942Joar Markhus Rodal
Follo SK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1943Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1944Mette Vollset
IF Frøy
K Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2527Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2545Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2546Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2547Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2548Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
3022Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3025Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3049Jan Henrik Hendley
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3050Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3415Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3434Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3451Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3713Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3752Martin Støvern
Aaby CK
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3753Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
402Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4054Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4055Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4310Tommy Eriksson
Eskilstuna CK
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4356Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4357Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4611Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
4635Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
4658Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
4959Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
4960Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
Meld feil