MastersCup terreng 2014 - NC1 Vårspretten

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
375Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
160Martin Ohlsson
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
368Martin Stige
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
52Martin Støvern
Aaby CK
M Master 30-39DNS
449Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy sykkel
NORK Master 45-49DNS
44Mette Vollset
IF Frøy
K Master 40-44DNS
397Morten Bergan
Hammerfest sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
314Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
115Morten Engen
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 30-39DNS
333Morten Forland
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
329Morten Johansen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
413Morten Løkken
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
316Morten Rotnes
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
374Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
210Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
M Master 30-39DNS
243Nils Anders Helset
Lillehammer CK
M Master 30-39DNS
217Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
M Master 30-39DNS
361Nils Bratberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
331Nils Morten Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
M Master 60+DNS
41Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
267Odd Erik Farstad
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-44DNS
433Odd Inge Andresen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
348Odd Kåre Tønnesen
Bryne CK
M Master 50-54DNS
326Oddbjørn Løberg
Trysil SK
M Master 55-59DNS
262Oddvar Grønning
CK Øst
M Master 40-44DNS
426Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren Il
M Master 45-49DNS
227Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
125Olav Aga
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
61Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
78Olav N. Birkeland
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
266Ole Chr Bjørnerud
Fjellfoten SK
M Master 40-44DNS
271Ole Christian Lunna
Brøttum IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
414Ole Einar Brækken
CK Krank 1
M Master 40-44DNS
421Ole Eliassen
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
120Ole-Christian Østreng
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
179Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
M Master 30-39DNS
392Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
59Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-39DNS
93Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-39DNS
233Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy
M Master 30-39DNS
206Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
147Per Inge Rolness
-
M Master 40-44DNS
360Per Kristian Greve
Orkla CK
M Master 60+DNS
377Per Kåre Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 45-49DNS
430Per Magne Aadnøy
Romeriksåsen SK
M Master 50-54DNS
403Per Torleiv Ravna
Sirma IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
339Per Vikan
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 60+DNS
379Petter Skippervold
Blindleia CK
M Master 30-39DNS
335Preben Myrvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 50-54DNS
200Pål Saga
IF Frøy
M Master 45-49DNS
Meld feil