MastersCup terreng 2014 - NC1 Vårspretten

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
M Master 30-39DNS
265Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 40-44DNS
45Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-44DNS
321Frode Thobru
Solør CK
M Master 40-44DNS
123Frode Wold
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
256Gaute Moen
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 40-44DNS
285Geir Heimdal
CK Nittedal
M Master 60+DNS
165Geir Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
107Geir Kjær
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 50-54DNS
341Geir Nikolaisen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 40-44DNS
346Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
417Geir Riddervold
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
204Geir Åge Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
226Gisle Langslet
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
324Gjermund Mellum
Solør CK
M Master 60+DNS
152Gravdal Jon
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-54DNS
188Guttorm Salomonsen
Tønsberg CK
M Master 60+DNS
172Halvor Skåttet
Notodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
98Han Langeweg
Krokskogen CK
M Master 60+DNS
225Hans Arentz
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
308Hans Erik Lund
Rakkestad SK
M Master 30-39DNS
347Hans Inge Rege
Bryne CK
M Master 50-54DNS
388Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
M Master 55-59DNS
139Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
194Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
M Master 30-39DNS
249Hans Olav Nilsen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
247Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
350Hans Petter Gulbrandsen
Drammen CK
M Master 60+DNS
203Hans-Christian N.
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
390Hedda Johannessen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
178Helge Kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
372Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
154Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
349Hilde Stray
CK Haugaland
K Master 45-49DNS
71Hogne Haug
Follo SK
M Master 40-44DNS
219Hugo Sollie
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
65Håkon Lohne
Lund CK
M Master 30-39DNS
422Håkon Svarliaunet
Savalen SK
M Master 55-59DNS
95Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
90Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
302Håvard Kolloen
Nes Sportsklubb Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
363Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
442Inge Fagerbakke
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
138Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
M Master 50-54DNS
189Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
229Ingvild Rasmussen
Østmarka IL
K Master 45-49DNS
108Ivar Bjørdal
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 45-49DNS
440Ivar Gabrielsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
418Jan Egil Strand
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 45-49DNS
Meld feil