MastersCup terreng 2014 - NC1 Vårspretten

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
13Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
14Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
116Trude Elde
IF Frøy
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
118Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
121Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
128Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
130Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
133Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
184Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
117Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1110Tommy Eriksson
Eskilstuna CK
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1117Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1124Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1126David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1131Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1819Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1820Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1832Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1835Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
18192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2313Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2322Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2327Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2334Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
272Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2725Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2729Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3014Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3015Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
326Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3211Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
345Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
348Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
Meld feil