Øyeren Rundt 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
194Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:05:18
284Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:05:18
360Simen Smedsberg Kneppe
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:05:19+00:00:01
474Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:05:19+00:00:01
583Oddvin Offigstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:05:19+00:00:01
615Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:05:19+00:00:01
618Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:05:19+00:00:01
89Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:05:20+00:00:02
956Jo Karstensen
Vestre Aker SK / Aibel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:43+00:02:25
10118Bernt Christian Braaen
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:07:44+00:02:26
1180Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:07:45+00:02:27
12149Roger Arenberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:45+00:02:27
13110Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / Forsvaret
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:45+00:02:27
1452Morten Jahr
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:45+00:02:27
1547Martin Paul Hoff
Bærum OCK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:45+00:02:27
16111Helge Humberset Wangberg
Økern Cykle Klubb
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:46+00:02:28
175Rached Ben Youssef
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Foss
SWE123 km
M40-49
03:07:46+00:02:28
1844Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:47+00:02:29
1935Dan Erik Hansen
Fana IL Sykkel / Team Fana Elite
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:07:47+00:02:29
2057Steffen Karstoft
Asker CK
DEN123 km
M30-39
03:07:47+00:02:29
2170Erik van Megen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:07:47+00:02:29
224Egil Bagge-Skarheim
Kolbotn SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:47+00:02:29
2345Per Arne Helgesen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:47+00:02:29
24128Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / Kf Ftt
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:47+00:02:29
25121Bent Granby
Follo SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:48+00:02:30
26107Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:48+00:02:30
2773Christopher Dillingøen Myhre
Skårer CK / BB Cycling
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:48+00:02:30
281Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:48+00:02:30
2977Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Skårer CK / Team Reno B.I.L
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:48+00:02:30
30143kjetil kviseth
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:49+00:02:31
3198Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:49+00:02:31
32130Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:49+00:02:31
33145Sigmund Forseth
Lågen CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:49+00:02:31
34105Henrik Tobiassen
Smaalenene SK / KF Østfold Elite
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:07:49+00:02:31
3537Sten-Are Harjo
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:49+00:02:31
3662Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:49+00:02:31
37120Eirik Danielsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Foss Sport
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:07:50+00:02:32
3829Espen Fossheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:50+00:02:32
39113Christian B6 Wiig
Bærum OCK / BB Cycling
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:50+00:02:32
4027Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:50+00:02:32
4153Martin Jarrett
Njård / Accedo BIL
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:50+00:02:32
4233Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kolbotn SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:51+00:02:33
43133helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / ABB BIL
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:51+00:02:33
4446Anders Henni
Asker CK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:51+00:02:33
45132Bård Idås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:51+00:02:33
4695Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:51+00:02:33
4775Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / team kjekkas
123 km
M30-39
03:07:52+00:02:34
4886karwan osman
Råholt CK / reaper racing
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:52+00:02:34
4926Kjetil Farup
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordea
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:52+00:02:34
5038Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:07:52+00:02:34
5142Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
123 km
M30-39
03:07:52+00:02:34
5223Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:53+00:02:35
5314Christian Garli Dalen
Råholt CK / Reaper Racing
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:07:54+00:02:36
5449Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:07:54+00:02:36
55139Jørgen Sundelius
Lørenskog CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:14:22+00:09:04
5632Raymond Gonzales
SK Rye sykkel / Bocata
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:14:35+00:09:17
5785Stein Magnus Olafsrud
Lørenskog CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:14:35+00:09:17
5890Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:14:36+00:09:18
5930Anders Gaarder
Kolbotn SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:14:36+00:09:18
606Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:14:36+00:09:18
6168Vegard Madsen
Skårer CK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:14:36+00:09:18
6231Rune Gjesdahl
Skårer CK
NOR123 km
M50-59
03:14:36+00:09:18
63127Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:14:36+00:09:18
64102Anders Rommen Syvertsen
Lødingen SK
123 km
M30-39
03:14:37+00:09:19
65151Rune Henriksen
Ullevål SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:14:37+00:09:19
6691Stian Reistad Røgeberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:14:38+00:09:20
6728Marius Foseid
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
123 km
M20-29
03:14:38+00:09:20
68244Tormod Gerhard Haugstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
123 km
M20-29
03:17:52+00:12:34
69122Terje Grut-Johnsen
Arendal CC
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:18:26+00:13:08
7011Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:18:29+00:13:11
71119Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / ABB BIL
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:18:54+00:13:36
7222Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:18:55+00:13:37
7381Frode Karstein Novik
Fevik OCC
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:18:56+00:13:38
7459Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:18:56+00:13:38
7521Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:18:56+00:13:38
7658Espen Kaspersen
Skogn IL Sykkel / Team Foss
123 km
M30-39
03:18:57+00:13:39
7766Paal Morten Lunaas
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
123 km
M20-29
03:18:57+00:13:39
7887Michael Pangopoulos
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:18:58+00:13:40
79100Anders Roås Stueland
Sagene IF Sykkel
123 km
M40-49
03:18:59+00:13:41
8063Harald Kristiansen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:18:59+00:13:41
8182Gorm Nøkleby
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:18:59+00:13:41
82135Lars Kjelling
Lørenskog CK / Gruppe 1
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:18:59+00:13:41
8317Jan Fredrik Edbo
Bærum OCK / Oxx AS
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:18:59+00:13:41
84125Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:18:59+00:13:41
85109Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:18:59+00:13:41
8688Øystein Hagen Pettersen
Holmenkollen CK / EVRY
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:18:59+00:13:41
8771andreas meinich
--- ingen klubb --- / Bygdö Allez
123 km
M20-29
03:18:59+00:13:41
8841Trond Havdahl
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR123 km
M50-59
03:19:00+00:13:42
897Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:19:00+00:13:42
90114Nils M. Wikheim
Eiker CK
NOR123 km
M50-59
03:19:00+00:13:42
9148Dag Holtop
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR123 km
M50-59
03:19:01+00:13:43
9254Glenn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:19:01+00:13:43
9396Bjørnar Skjelseth
Brumunddal SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:20:11+00:14:53
94257Jakob Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:20:55+00:15:37
95282Jostein Nørbech
Aaby CK / Rambøll BIL
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:20:57+00:15:39
96269Magnus Lien Lilja
Asker CK / Merida GrassRoot
123 km
M17-19
03:20:58+00:15:40
97236Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK / Fred Olsen & Co Sportsklubb
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:20:58+00:15:40
98309Alexander Thorsø
Asker CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:20:59+00:15:41
99238Finn Halland
Hadeland CK
123 km
M40-49
03:20:59+00:15:41
100305Morten Ryen Strømnes
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:21:00+00:15:42
Meld feil