Askerrunden 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
132Alexander Kjær
Frogner SK
NOR01:35:57
265Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR01:36:02+00:00:05
364Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:36:06+00:00:09
429André Jonassen
Njård
NOR01:36:10+00:00:13
539Geir Henning Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:36:32+00:00:35
616Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:36:36+00:00:39
735Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:36:54+00:00:57
819Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:39:04+00:03:07
918Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:39:07+00:03:10
1042Christopher Dillingøen Myhre
Skårer CK
NOR01:39:08+00:03:11
1140Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:39:08+00:03:11
1247Øistein Olsen
Skårer CK
NOR01:39:08+00:03:11
1363Christian Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:39:10+00:03:13
143Anders Ellefsen
Bærum OCK
01:39:11+00:03:14
1561Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:39:13+00:03:16
1633Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:39:14+00:03:17
1757Kristian Schiander
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:39:14+00:03:17
189Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:39:16+00:03:19
1952Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NOR01:39:18+00:03:21
2055Stian Reistad Røgeberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:39:18+00:03:21
2112Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR01:39:20+00:03:23
2221Erlend Gjerde
Sandefjord SK
NOR01:39:24+00:03:27
2348Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:39:24+00:03:27
244Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
01:39:25+00:03:28
2536Ole Kristian Lied
Bærum OCK
NOR01:39:28+00:03:31
2644Tomas Nydal
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR01:39:28+00:03:31
2727tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NOR01:39:32+00:03:35
2866Andreas Østern
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:40:04+00:04:07
2911Børge Andreassen
Follo SK
NOR01:41:19+00:05:22
3034Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:41:19+00:05:22
3162joachiim sverre
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:41:21+00:05:24
3226Truls Eirik Holm
Asker Triathlon Klubb
NOR01:41:25+00:05:28
338Jens Aas
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:41:26+00:05:29
3413Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:41:39+00:05:42
3514Torstein Bomann-Larsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:41:42+00:05:45
3645André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:41:57+00:06:00
3720Geir Oppegård Flæsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:41:57+00:06:00
3853Martin Ruud
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:43:01+00:07:04
3910Markus Amland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:48:07+00:12:10
407Arnstein Larheim
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:48:09+00:12:12
4156Marius Plejdrup Rønningen
Holmenkollen CK
01:48:09+00:12:12
4222Tore Gjerdrum
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:48:21+00:12:24
436Morten Andre Staal Kristoffersen
Asker CK
01:49:18+00:13:21
4443Erik Amit Nordlie
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR01:49:19+00:13:22
4549Øystein Hagen Pettersen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:49:24+00:13:27
4637Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:49:26+00:13:29
4758Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NOR01:49:41+00:13:44
4817Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
NOR01:49:42+00:13:45
4915Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:49:45+00:13:48
5030Henrik Karlsen
Moss CK
01:49:53+00:13:56
5128Mats Joachim Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:51:29+00:15:32
5238Fred Lund
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:53:19+00:17:22
5351Alf Einar Riberg
Kolbotn SK
01:58:58+00:23:01
5424Trond Haug
Holmenkollen CK
NOR02:05:29+00:29:32
5541Stian Melcher Ødegaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR02:06:24+00:30:27
60Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
2Alexandre Ceselli-Liebst
Vestre Aker SK
FRADNS
50Arne Post
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
5Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
25Geir Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
59Idar Smedsrud
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
54Kristoffer Rødseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
31Steffen Karstoft
Asker CK
DENDNS
Meld feil