Vestmarkrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1612Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:18:39,8
2652Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:19:00,6+00:00:20,8
3649Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:19:04,9+00:00:25,1
4657Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:24:30,1+00:05:50,3
5604Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:24:34,0+00:05:54,2
6643Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:26:31,9+00:07:52,1
7650Karl Kristan Bye
CK Nittedal / Birk Sport
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:27:39,4+00:08:59,6
8610Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK / Asker Fotball Herrer
Ungdom
M15-16
01:27:43,1+00:09:03,3
9631Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:28:02,4+00:09:22,6
10653Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:28:16,7+00:09:36,9
11648Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:28:19,8+00:09:40,0
12606Ola Tandberg Ryan
--- ingen klubb --- / Asker skiklubb
Ungdom
M15-16
01:30:56,3+00:12:16,5
13634Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORUngdom
K15-16
01:30:59,1+00:12:19,3
14603Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:31:13,0+00:12:33,2
15623Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:32:15,9+00:13:36,1
16609Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:32:16,4+00:13:36,6
17617Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:32:18,3+00:13:38,5
18601Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:32:36,1+00:13:56,3
19622Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:33:26,7+00:14:46,9
20607Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK / Team sykkelgutta
Ungdom
M15-16
01:33:54,1+00:15:14,3
21605Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel / Sk Rye
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:34:09,3+00:15:29,5
22635Fredrik Møller
Oppdal SK
Ungdom
M13-14
01:34:20,6+00:15:40,8
23618Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:35:02,1+00:16:22,3
24611Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot Team
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:35:19,5+00:16:39,7
25625Ole Kristian Lae
--- ingen klubb ---
Ungdom
M15-16
01:36:07,6+00:17:27,8
26646Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:36:20,5+00:17:40,7
27602Nicolai Tofte
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Sykkelgutta
Ungdom
M15-16
01:37:31,6+00:18:51,8
28613Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdom
M15-16
01:37:32,3+00:18:52,5
29620Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:37:39,0+00:18:59,2
29628Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORUngdom
K15-16
01:37:39,0+00:18:59,2
31658Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:37:54,9+00:19:15,1
32644Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida Grass Root
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:38:17,5+00:19:37,7
33619William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:38:34,2+00:19:54,4
34651Andre' windelstad
Asker CK
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:38:49,7+00:20:09,9
35621sindre øksby
Asker CK
Ungdom
M13-14
01:41:26,4+00:22:46,6
36632Carsten Grønli
Asker CK
Ungdom
M15-16
01:44:07,9+00:25:28,1
37654Sivert Laukli
--- ingen klubb --- / Konnerud IL
Ungdom
M15-16
01:44:17,5+00:25:37,7
38641BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:44:17,7+00:25:37,9
39633Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
Ungdom
K15-16
01:44:47,9+00:26:08,1
40655Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:45:03,7+00:26:23,9
41647Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdom
K13-14
01:46:07,4+00:27:27,6
42624Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORUngdom
K15-16
01:46:16,4+00:27:36,6
43645Anders Lervik
Asker CK / ACK
Ungdom
M15-16
01:47:09,4+00:28:29,6
44600Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORUngdom
K15-16
01:48:18,5+00:29:38,7
45615Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel / Team merida grassroot
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:48:48,2+00:30:08,4
46656Ola Lier
--- ingen klubb ---
Ungdom
M15-16
01:50:04,0+00:31:24,2
47616Erik Andre Lier
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdom
M13-14
01:51:58,7+00:33:18,9
48642Eirik Gardsteig Fæhn
Tinn IL Sykkel
Ungdom
M13-14
01:59:24,8+00:40:45,0
49639Ola Helleberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORUngdom
M13-14
02:08:03,1+00:49:23,3
50638Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORUngdom
M13-14
02:10:57,6+00:52:17,8
51636Torkild Rosvoll
Asker CK
Ungdom
M13-14
02:25:35,7+01:06:55,9
640Even Ingolf Sollien
Ottestad IL
NORUngdom
M13-14
DNF
637jesper pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK
Ungdom
M15-16
DNF
659Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORUngdom
K13-14
DNF
608Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
NORUngdom
M15-16
DNS
626Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORUngdom
M13-14
DNS
630Brage Bø
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Ungdom
M15-16
DNS
627Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORUngdom
M13-14
DNS
614Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORUngdom
M13-14
DNS
629Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORUngdom
K15-16
DNS
Meld feil