Vestmarkrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1674Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORBarn
K11-12
00:00:11,6
2667Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
K11-12
00:00:12,4+00:00:00,8
3670Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
K11-12
00:00:12,6+00:00:01,0
4672Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORBarn
K11-12
00:00:12,7+00:00:01,1
5673Pia Møller
Oppdal SK
Barn
K11-12
00:00:13,2+00:00:01,6
6675Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORBarn
K11-12
00:00:13,3+00:00:01,7
7686Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:13,8+00:00:02,2
8660Martine Håndstad Hurum
Ringerike SK
Barn
K11-12
00:00:14,0+00:00:02,4
8688Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:14,0+00:00:02,4
1049Hannah Lervik
Asker CK / ACK
NORBarn
K11-12
00:00:14,1+00:00:02,5
11668Tiril G Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK / Ringerike Sykkelklubb
NORBarn
K11-12
00:00:14,2+00:00:02,6
12685Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:14,3+00:00:02,7
1347Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
Barn
K11-12
00:00:14,4+00:00:02,8
14690Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:14,5+00:00:02,9
1548Hulda M. Backer Tellnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Asker SK
Barn
K11-12
00:00:14,7+00:00:03,1
16698Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:14,8+00:00:03,2
17697Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENBarn
M11-12
00:00:14,9+00:00:03,3
18693Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:15,0+00:00:03,4
19692Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:15,3+00:00:03,7
20671Selma Lima-Hogsnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn
K11-12
00:00:15,4+00:00:03,8
21695Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:15,5+00:00:03,9
22669Sunniva Berg Hansen
Asker CK
Barn
K11-12
00:00:15,6+00:00:04,0
22683Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:15,6+00:00:04,0
24684Jostein Nesdal
Ringerike SK / Ringerike sykkelklubb
Barn
M11-12
00:00:15,9+00:00:04,3
25682Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:16,3+00:00:04,7
26699Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:16,4+00:00:04,8
2750simen kolbergsrud
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
M11-12
00:00:16,7+00:00:05,1
28691Helge Øilo Jacobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn
M11-12
00:00:18,0+00:00:06,4
29687Benjamin Carho
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
M11-12
00:00:44,5+00:00:32,9
661Alexander Standal Borgersrud
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
M10
00:00:16,4
665Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORBarn
M10
00:00:15,8
666Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORBarn
M10
00:00:11,1
664Jens Dahlseide Kvamme
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
M10
00:00:19,7
678Jepser Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORBarn
M10
00:00:15,2
662Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORBarn
M10
00:00:14,8
680Jørgen pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK
Barn
M10
00:00:15,9
677Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M10
00:00:13,0
663Lars Dahlseide kvamme
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
M10
00:00:17,4
676Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORBarn
M10
00:00:13,8
681Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M10
00:00:14,4
679Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M10
00:00:17,7
694Iver Nordseth Tvedte
Asker CK
Barn
M11-12
DNS
689Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORBarn
M11-12
DNS
696Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMBarn
M11-12
DNS
777Amanda Aas Carho
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
776Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
797Brage Hjelle Arnesen
Hurum CK
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
920David Bækkevold
CK Nittedal
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
788Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
929Eva Sofie Samuelsson Hjørring
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
789Even Ødegaard
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
939Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
781Frida Lima-Hogsnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
932Hans Theodor Samuelsson Hjørring
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
794Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
795Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
790Iver Håseth Gundersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Iver
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
950Jesper Andreas Strømsnes
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
796Jesper Gokong Østby
Eidsvoll SK
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
798Jonas Siewers-Nilsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
783Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
744Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
787Kristoffer Svanes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
958Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
793Marius Gardsteig Fæhn
Tinn IL Sykkel
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
786Marius Strømsnes Larsen
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
751Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
785Marlene Huse Sandelien
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
730Marte Kildebo
Halden CK
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
705Marthe Thorby Sæterli
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
721Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
778Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
792Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
766Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
784Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
780Oskar Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
919Selma Bjune
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
791Simen Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
782Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
726Theodor Imenes
Hurum CK / Hurum Sport
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
779Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
701Tobias Galaasen Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK / Ringerike Sykkelklubb
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
908Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
799Henrik Andreas Hellerud
Holmestrand SK / Holmestrand Sk
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
DNS
Meld feil