Vestmarkrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
129Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF - Sykkel / hardrocx-Abax
AUSVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:37:09,7
228Knut Erik Nesteby
Brumunddal SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:37:22,6+00:00:12,9
327Anders Fiskvik
Brumunddal SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
01:38:07,8+00:00:58,1
426Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M20-24
01:38:22,9+00:01:13,2
55Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - Abax
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
01:39:21,9+00:02:12,2
610Philip Tavell
--- ingen klubb --- / Wicked Wednesday
SWEVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:42:52,3+00:05:42,6
714Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M20-24
01:43:18,2+00:06:08,5
824Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:43:59,8+00:06:50,1
9106Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:44:14,2+00:07:04,5
1021Anders, Lie Håkenrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Motiv 3 Procycling Team
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M20-24
01:44:21,0+00:07:11,3
11128Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
01:44:22,2+00:07:12,5
11137Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milsuker'n
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:44:22,2+00:07:12,5
1311Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M17-19
01:44:23,4+00:07:13,7
1417Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M20-24
01:45:01,1+00:07:51,4
1523Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
01:45:34,5+00:08:24,8
164Ivan Karlshaugen
Solør CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:45:56,7+00:08:47,0
17193Aslak Berglund
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:46:30,7+00:09:21,0
18172Øyvin Husby
IL Norodd Sykkel / NRK BIL
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:47:08,1+00:09:58,4
1919Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:47:11,3+00:10:01,6
2016Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:47:13,0+00:10:03,3
2156Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK / Subaru Trek Racing
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M17-19
01:47:46,4+00:10:36,7
22133Trond Kvale
--- ingen klubb --- / team GÅPING
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:48:04,0+00:10:54,3
23194Eirik Smedsrud Skeid
Holmenkollen CK / Mobile Storage Systems
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:49:21,2+00:12:11,5
248Even Chiodera
Frogner SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:49:21,5+00:12:11,8
25149Sami Hämälistö
Halden CK
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:49:23,4+00:12:13,7
26150John M. Lervik
Asker CK
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
01:49:25,8+00:12:16,1
2755Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M17-19
01:49:29,8+00:12:20,1
289Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
01:50:03,8+00:12:54,1
29195Rune Ranvik
--- ingen klubb ---
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:50:10,1+00:13:00,4
3030Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:50:48,9+00:13:39,2
31189Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:50:52,0+00:13:42,3
32391Otto Andreas Solberg
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel / Helios DBS Trim Team
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:51:00,2+00:13:50,5
33101Kjell Seberg
Asker CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M55-59
01:51:05,8+00:13:56,1
3453Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M17-19
01:51:28,0+00:14:18,3
35105Ola Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Bademiljø kongsberg
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
01:51:28,4+00:14:18,7
36117Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:51:39,6+00:14:29,9
37169Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
01:51:59,9+00:14:50,2
38157Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:52:15,9+00:15:06,2
39199Simen Holtan
--- ingen klubb --- / ghost
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:52:18,5+00:15:08,8
40131Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:52:19,4+00:15:09,7
41132Olve Skjetne
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
01:52:20,7+00:15:11,0
42178Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsukern
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
01:52:29,5+00:15:19,8
43113Pål Tangen
Ullevål SK / Rederiforbundet Sport
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
01:52:40,1+00:15:30,4
4422Peder Røhne Figenbaum
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Milsluker'n 2
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:52:58,4+00:15:48,7
45158John Trygve Rønning
--- ingen klubb --- / JT Sport og Sykkel
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M50-54
01:53:10,7+00:16:01,0
4625Ove Sollie
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Toyota Fuji Team 2
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
01:53:16,7+00:16:07,0
47160Petter Andersen
Holmenkollen CK / POLAR
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:53:18,5+00:16:08,8
48138Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
01:53:40,2+00:16:30,5
49180Øystein Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:54:06,0+00:16:56,3
50294Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
01:54:17,4+00:17:07,7
51116Kristian Jørum
Asker CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:54:25,4+00:17:15,7
52148Thomas Augestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:54:50,6+00:17:40,9
53129Øyvind Haugen Lie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:54:55,9+00:17:46,2
54190Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:54:59,0+00:17:49,3
552Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:55:17,2+00:18:07,5
56119Rune Skuland
Asker CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M50-54
01:55:48,6+00:18:38,9
5731Simen Svartås
Asker CK / Asker Ck elite
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M17-19
01:55:51,9+00:18:42,2
58168Andreas Tollan
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:56:09,7+00:19:00,0
59165Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M50-54
01:56:14,6+00:19:04,9
60156Aleksander Claussen
Jardar IL Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M17-19
01:56:30,6+00:19:20,9
61182Anders Roås Stueland
Sagene IF Sykkel
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:57:02,0+00:19:52,3
62121Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Bydel Vestre Aker BIL
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:57:07,6+00:19:57,9
63273Håvard Martinsen
Follo SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M20-24
01:57:08,9+00:19:59,2
64215Alf Kåre Landstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:57:16,7+00:20:07,0
65198Geir Karlsen
Vossevangen Cykleklubb
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:57:24,0+00:20:14,3
66192Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M17-19
01:57:28,1+00:20:18,4
67184Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
01:57:28,4+00:20:18,7
68124Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:58:00,8+00:20:51,1
69141Magnus Wien Klæboe
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:58:05,7+00:20:56,0
70107Karl Axel Svendsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
01:58:09,9+00:21:00,2
71111Anders Jacobsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Helios/DBS TrimTeam
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
01:58:12,6+00:21:02,9
72125Magnus Bergan
Modum CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
01:58:24,1+00:21:14,4
73291Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:58:33,7+00:21:24,0
74123Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
01:58:46,5+00:21:36,8
75144Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
01:58:46,8+00:21:37,1
76151Dag Vidar Olsen
Drammen CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
01:59:15,1+00:22:05,4
77187Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
01:59:16,6+00:22:06,9
78393Magne værnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
01:59:55,0+00:22:45,3
79135Chris Koren
--- ingen klubb --- / JAR IL
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
02:00:06,5+00:22:56,8
8076Kristin Aamodt
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City/ Statoil
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K35-39
02:00:16,9+00:23:07,2
81228Rune Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M35-39
02:00:19,0+00:23:09,3
82263Richard Rozok
--- ingen klubb ---
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
02:00:25,2+00:23:15,5
83126John Erling Håndstad
Asker CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M50-54
02:00:39,0+00:23:29,3
84154Tore Haverstad
Lågen CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
02:00:56,7+00:23:47,0
85206Sigmund Wahl Olsen
Lørenskog CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
02:00:59,4+00:23:49,7
86188Dag Rune Bekkemellem
Bærum OCK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M50-54
02:01:04,2+00:23:54,5
87171Tancred Andreas Edwin
Krokskogen Cykleklubb / Team Glade Hjul
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M40-44
02:01:06,5+00:23:56,8
88212Kenneth Lybekk
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
02:01:10,8+00:24:01,1
8952Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M17-19
02:01:21,5+00:24:11,8
90155Tom Foss
Romeriksåsen SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M60-64
02:01:44,2+00:24:34,5
91142Erik Bergan
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M60-64
02:01:44,3+00:24:34,6
92118Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M50-54
02:01:58,7+00:24:49,0
93143Kåre Hvitstein
Kodal IL
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M65-69
02:01:59,2+00:24:49,5
94234Eirik Braathen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M30-34
02:01:59,6+00:24:49,9
9594Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida NTG
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K17-19
02:02:17,9+00:25:08,2
96366David Gottfrdisson
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslos Bratteste
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M20-24
02:02:28,5+00:25:18,8
97433Glenn Jørgensen
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M25-29
02:02:58,2+00:25:48,5
9871Trude Wermskog Stormo
Drammen CK / Team Oslo Sportslager
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K30-34
02:03:01,7+00:25:52,0
9992Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K17-19
02:03:19,0+00:26:09,3
100170Frode Wille Nilsen
IL ROS Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
M45-49
02:03:34,1+00:26:24,4
Meld feil