Vestmarkrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
176Kristin Aamodt
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City/ Statoil
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K35-39
02:00:16,9
294Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida NTG
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K17-19
02:02:17,9+00:02:01,0
371Trude Wermskog Stormo
Drammen CK / Team Oslo Sportslager
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K30-34
02:03:01,7+00:02:44,8
492Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K17-19
02:03:19,0+00:03:02,1
5103Anne Kristin Hæg
Eiker CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K35-39
02:05:35,9+00:05:19,0
6281Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K35-39
02:09:04,4+00:08:47,5
773Kari Mette Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K45-49
02:12:18,2+00:12:01,3
874Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K30-34
02:14:57,6+00:14:40,7
9229Tone Beate Grøtan
Asker CK
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K50-54
02:15:37,7+00:15:20,8
10358Marianne Foss
--- ingen klubb ---
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K35-39
02:15:44,5+00:15:27,6
11306Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
02:17:10,6+00:16:53,7
12374Rikke Laursen Haagensen
Moss CK
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
02:19:46,8+00:19:29,9
13265Hilde Hoff
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K30-34
02:20:07,8+00:19:50,9
1475Berit Holås Johannesen
Sand IL Terreng / Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K30-34
02:21:15,4+00:20:58,5
15431Lene Cecilie Haug
IL ROS Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K35-39
02:22:02,5+00:21:45,6
1691Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot Team
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K17-19
02:22:11,2+00:21:54,3
17242Katharina Rise
Asker CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K45-49
02:22:17,8+00:22:00,9
1872Pernille Bjørnstad Solheim
Hyggen IF - Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
02:26:26,6+00:26:09,7
19415Eva Maria Støa
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K35-39
02:26:39,7+00:26:22,8
20336Anne Grete Meinicke
--- ingen klubb --- / Aker Solutions
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K50-54
02:27:31,4+00:27:14,5
21346Hanne Beate Melby
--- ingen klubb --- / Entra B.I.L
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K30-34
02:28:42,2+00:28:25,3
22350Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K35-39
02:29:35,7+00:29:18,8
23562Hege Møller
Oppdal SK
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
02:31:42,3+00:31:25,4
24375Britta Fismen
Fossum IF Sykkel
SWEVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
02:35:07,2+00:34:50,3
25318Monica Nyheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Foss
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
02:35:11,2+00:34:54,3
26436Elisabeth Nøst
Bærum OCK
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K50-54
02:35:46,0+00:35:29,1
27447Trine Goa
--- ingen klubb --- / LS BIL
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K25-29
02:37:53,4+00:37:36,5
28388Mari Sjøberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Skigo
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K30-34
02:42:00,1+00:41:43,2
29441Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K45-49
02:42:13,1+00:41:56,2
30450Christine Tolås
--- ingen klubb ---
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K45-49
02:42:55,6+00:42:38,7
31312Lena Elisabeth Øverbye
Romeriksåsen SK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K45-49
02:44:43,6+00:44:26,7
32556Jeanette Østby
--- ingen klubb ---
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K25-29
02:48:57,7+00:48:40,8
33576Ida Watndal
Moss CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K35-39
02:49:39,6+00:49:22,7
34516Cecilie Bedsvaag
Bærum OCK / Team Victoria Sophie
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K50-54
02:55:16,9+00:55:00,0
35574Linda Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
02:58:19,1+00:58:02,2
36457Hilde Cathrine Solvang
SK Rye sykkel
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
02:59:03,6+00:58:46,7
37546Siri Jacobsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Wilhelmsen idrettslag
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
03:00:49,3+01:00:32,4
3893Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
Bærums Verk og Hauger Idrettsforening - Sykkel
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K17-19
03:06:46,0+01:06:29,1
39541Hege Kalvsjøhagen
--- ingen klubb ---
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
03:07:22,0+01:07:05,1
40427Kathrine Skjerdal
Sarpsborg SK
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
03:10:10,0+01:09:53,1
41522Lene Thorsen
--- ingen klubb ---
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
03:21:24,6+01:21:07,7
42557Cecilie Hoxmark
Asker CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
03:22:28,7+01:22:11,8
43530Wenche Sand-Hanssen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K55-59
03:23:07,9+01:22:51,0
44528Kine Rosenkrantz Andersen
--- ingen klubb ---
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K30-34
03:32:08,7+01:31:51,8
45503Irene Maud Jakobsson
--- ingen klubb ---
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
03:38:38,0+01:38:21,1
46535Anne Hedemann Owe
--- ingen klubb ---
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K45-49
04:22:11,3+02:21:54,4
47547Mari Kristine Hol
--- ingen klubb ---
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K35-39
04:28:10,5+02:27:53,6
544Solveig Uteng
--- ingen klubb ---
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
DNF
384Helene Stenersen Lund
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
Vestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K40-44
DNS
300Tone Samuelsson
Lørenskog CK
NORVestmarkrittet seeding 45 km
K30-34
DNS
Meld feil