Vestmarkrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlassePuljeMålStart12Mål
1697Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:12:58,010:19:00,000:00:14,900:12:43,1
2698Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:14:25,210:19:00,000:00:14,800:14:10,4
3690Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:14:27,710:19:00,000:00:14,500:14:13,2
4692Iver KjelsaasNORSK Rye sykkelBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:14:29,810:19:00,000:00:15,300:14:14,5
1672Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:15:10,410:21:00,000:00:12,700:14:57,7
5686Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:15:16,010:19:00,000:00:13,800:15:02,2
6685Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:16:09,710:19:00,000:00:14,300:15:55,4
2673Pia MøllerOppdal SKBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:16:16,610:21:00,000:00:13,200:16:03,4
3670Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:16:18,910:21:00,000:00:12,600:16:06,3
7695Magnus NæssNORAsker CKBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:16:20,110:19:00,000:00:15,500:16:04,6
4674Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:16:48,910:21:00,000:00:11,600:16:37,3
8688Sebastian ChristensenNORBærum OCKBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:16:52,510:19:00,000:00:14,000:16:38,5
9693Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:17:05,110:19:00,000:00:15,000:16:50,1
10684Jostein NesdalRingerike SKRingerike sykkelklubbBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:17:12,210:19:00,000:00:15,900:16:56,3
549Hannah LervikNORAsker CKACKBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:17:18,210:21:00,000:00:14,100:17:04,1
6667Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:17:25,110:21:00,000:00:12,400:17:12,7
11699Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:17:28,410:19:00,000:00:16,400:17:12,0
12683Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:17:28,710:19:00,000:00:15,600:17:13,1
7675Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:17:34,010:21:00,000:00:13,300:17:20,7
848Hulda M. Backer TellnesAsker SKBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:17:44,710:21:00,000:00:14,700:17:30,0
947Vilde WindelstadAsker CKBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:18:21,610:21:00,000:00:14,400:18:07,2
13682Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:18:52,910:19:00,000:00:16,300:18:36,6
14691Helge Øilo JacobsenNORBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:18:53,110:19:00,000:00:18,000:18:35,1
10671Selma Lima-HogsnesNORBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:18:53,610:21:00,000:00:15,400:18:38,2
11669Sunniva Berg HansenAsker CKBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:21:09,010:21:00,000:00:15,600:20:53,4
12668Tiril G LangvandsbråtenNORRingerike SKRingerike SykkelklubbBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:23:36,510:21:00,000:00:14,200:23:22,3
13660Martine Håndstad HurumRingerike SKBarnK11-12K 11-12 år00:23:38,110:21:00,000:00:14,000:23:24,1
1550simen kolbergsrudBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:25:54,310:19:00,000:00:16,700:25:37,6
16687Benjamin CarhoBarnM11-12M 11-12 år00:28:37,610:19:00,000:00:44,500:27:53,1
1612Sebastian Dreyer HeldahlNORKristiansands CKUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:18:39,809:59:00,000:00:15,801:18:24,0
2652Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:19:00,609:59:00,000:00:15,201:18:45,4
3649Petter BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:19:04,909:59:00,000:00:14,101:18:50,8
4657Kevin SkoftebyNORFollo SKUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:24:30,109:59:00,000:00:16,301:24:13,8
5604Simen Nordahl SvendsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:24:34,009:59:00,000:00:13,601:24:20,4
6643Lars Gardsteig FæhnNORTinn IL SykkelUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:26:31,909:59:00,000:00:16,801:26:15,1
7650Karl Kristan ByeNORCK NittedalBirk SportUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:27:39,409:59:00,000:00:11,601:27:27,8
8610Tobias FromreideAsker CKAsker Fotball HerrerUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:27:43,109:59:00,000:00:15,701:27:27,4
1631Håvard SveenNORRomeriksåsen SKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:28:02,409:59:00,000:00:11,501:27:50,9
9653Erik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CKUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:28:16,709:59:00,000:00:16,801:27:59,9
2648Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:28:19,809:59:00,001:28:19,8
10606Ola Tandberg RyanAsker skiklubbUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:30:56,309:59:00,000:00:14,901:30:41,4
1634Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKUngdomK15-16K/M 13-16 år01:30:59,109:59:00,000:00:13,901:30:45,2
11603Håkon AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:31:13,009:59:00,000:00:15,501:30:57,5
3623Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:32:15,909:59:00,001:32:15,9
12609Sigurd Aasmo FinneNORAsker CKUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:32:16,409:59:00,000:00:11,901:32:04,5
4617Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:32:18,309:59:00,000:00:14,101:32:04,2
13601Edvardt TukoNORFiskum IL SykkelUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:32:36,109:59:00,000:00:16,301:32:19,8
5622Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:33:26,709:59:00,000:00:14,501:33:12,2
14607Jonas Nordhøy KristensenAsker CKTeam sykkelguttaUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:33:54,109:59:00,000:00:15,501:33:38,6
15605Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelSk RyeUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:34:09,309:59:00,000:00:14,601:33:54,7
6635Fredrik MøllerOppdal SKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:34:20,609:59:00,000:00:15,201:34:05,4
7618Konrad BukveNORAsker CKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:35:02,109:59:00,000:00:10,001:34:52,1
16611Thomas MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRoot TeamUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:35:19,509:59:00,000:00:18,501:35:01,0
17625Ole Kristian LaeUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:36:07,609:59:00,000:00:10,301:35:57,3
8646Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:36:20,509:59:00,000:00:10,501:36:10,0
129Gregory Mark SawAUSNanset IF - Sykkelhardrocx-AbaxVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM35-39Msenior01:37:09,711:59:00,000:00:11,401:35:54,300:01:04,0
128Knut Erik NestebyNORBrumunddal SKHelios DBS Racing TeamVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM30-34Msenior01:37:22,611:59:00,000:00:11,901:36:11,200:00:59,5
18602Nicolai TofteTeam SykkelguttaUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:37:31,609:59:00,000:00:16,901:37:14,7
19613Håkon Bjørndal-riisNORLørenskog CKUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:37:32,309:59:00,000:00:16,001:37:16,3
2628Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKUngdomK15-16K/M 13-16 år01:37:39,009:59:00,000:00:15,001:37:24,0
9620Ludvig Erlandsen EideNORAsker CKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:37:39,009:59:00,000:00:12,301:37:26,7
10658Per Clemet WisløffNORAsker CKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:37:54,909:59:00,000:00:11,301:37:43,6
127Anders FiskvikNORBrumunddal SKHelios DBS Racing TeamVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM25-29Msenior01:38:07,811:59:00,000:00:12,601:36:51,400:01:03,8
11644Kristoffer KvarstadNOROttestad ILMerida Grass RootUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:38:17,509:59:00,000:00:10,901:38:06,6
126Eirik FiskvikNORSavalen SKVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM20-24Msenior01:38:22,911:59:00,000:00:12,401:37:08,900:01:01,6
12619William Martinius AkselsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:38:34,209:59:00,001:38:34,2
13651Andre' windelstadNORAsker CKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:38:49,709:59:00,000:00:12,201:38:37,5
25Øivind BjerksethNORAsker CKHard Rocx - AbaxVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM25-29Msenior01:39:21,911:59:00,000:00:12,901:37:59,400:01:09,6
14621sindre øksbyAsker CKUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:41:26,409:59:00,000:00:12,701:41:13,7
210Philip TavellSWEWicked WednesdayVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM35-39Msenior01:42:52,311:59:00,000:00:12,101:41:33,500:01:06,7
214Eivind Andreas RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM20-24Msenior01:43:18,211:59:00,001:42:19,300:00:58,9
324Thomas dahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM35-39Msenior01:43:59,811:59:00,000:00:13,001:42:46,100:01:00,7
20632Carsten GrønliAsker CKUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:44:07,909:59:00,000:00:18,101:43:49,8
2106Ronny BakkeNORBærum OCKVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM30-34101:44:14,212:14:00,000:00:14,201:43:03,800:00:56,2
21654Sivert LaukliKonnerud ILUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:44:17,509:59:00,000:00:18,301:43:59,2
15641BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSENNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:44:17,709:59:00,000:00:13,401:44:04,3
321Anders, Lie HåkenrudNORLillehammer CykleklubbMotiv 3 Procycling TeamVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM20-24Msenior01:44:21,011:59:00,000:00:11,501:43:03,300:01:06,2
1128Brede ArntzenNORSagene IF SykkelVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM45-49101:44:22,212:14:00,000:00:12,301:43:11,700:00:58,2
1137Jan Morten PettersenNORAsker CKTeam Milsuker'nVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM40-44101:44:22,212:14:00,000:00:13,601:43:10,700:00:57,9
111Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM17-19Msenior01:44:23,411:59:00,000:00:10,901:43:14,900:00:57,6
3633Anna Christina ThorsheimAsker CKUngdomK15-16K/M 13-16 år01:44:47,909:59:00,000:00:16,801:44:31,1
417Sondre KittelsenNORDrammen CKVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM20-24Msenior01:45:01,111:59:00,000:00:11,301:43:46,300:01:03,5
16655Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:45:03,709:59:00,000:00:16,101:44:47,6
323Thomas NyborgNORDriv IL SykkelTeam ninerVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM25-29Msenior01:45:34,511:59:00,000:00:12,801:44:11,200:01:10,5
44Ivan KarlshaugenNORSolør CKVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM35-39Msenior01:45:56,711:59:00,000:00:11,201:44:42,000:01:03,5
1647Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomK13-14K/M 13-16 år01:46:07,409:59:00,000:00:12,701:45:54,7
4624Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKUngdomK15-16K/M 13-16 år01:46:16,409:59:00,000:00:17,601:45:58,8
2193Aslak BerglundNORUllevål SKTeam MilslukernVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM40-44101:46:30,712:14:00,000:00:13,501:45:13,000:01:04,2
5172Øyvin HusbyIL Norodd SykkelNRK BILVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM35-39101:47:08,112:14:00,000:00:17,201:45:47,800:01:03,1
22645Anders LervikAsker CKACKUngdomM15-16K/M 13-16 år01:47:09,409:59:00,000:00:17,201:46:52,2
619Torgeir LøgeNORKonnerud IL SykkelVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM35-39Msenior01:47:11,311:59:00,000:00:13,701:45:57,800:00:59,8
316Roar Slettebråten SollieNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM30-34Msenior01:47:13,011:59:00,000:00:12,301:46:00,300:01:00,4
256Sindre Fjellheim JordeNORAsker CKSubaru Trek RacingVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM17-19Mjunior01:47:46,412:04:00,000:00:10,401:46:33,100:01:02,9
3133Trond KvaleNORteam GÅPINGVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM40-44101:48:04,012:14:00,000:00:13,601:46:43,700:01:06,7
5600Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKUngdomK15-16K/M 13-16 år01:48:18,509:59:00,000:00:16,701:48:01,8
17615Johannes WikenNORVang Skiløperforening SykkelTeam merida grassrootUngdomM13-14K/M 13-16 år01:48:48,209:59:00,000:00:11,701:48:36,5
4194Eirik Smedsrud SkeidHolmenkollen CKMobile Storage SystemsVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM30-34101:49:21,212:14:00,000:00:25,301:47:55,500:01:00,4
48Even ChioderaNORFrogner SKVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM40-44Msenior01:49:21,511:59:00,000:00:14,101:48:02,800:01:04,6
7149Sami HämälistöHalden CKVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM35-39101:49:23,412:14:00,000:00:19,801:48:03,100:01:00,5
2150John M. LervikAsker CKVestmarkrittet seeding 45 kmM45-49101:49:25,812:14:00,000:00:21,501:48:01,100:01:03,2
Rad 1-100, totalt 631
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil