Vestmarkrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1697Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENBarn
M11-12
00:12:58,0
2698Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:14:25,2+00:01:27,2
3690Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:14:27,7+00:01:29,7
4692Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M11-12
00:14:29,8+00:01:31,8
5672Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORBarn
K11-12
00:15:10,4+00:02:12,4
6686Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M11-12
00:15:16,0+00:02:18,0
7685Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M11-12
00:16:09,7+00:03:11,7
8673Pia Møller
Oppdal SK
Barn
K11-12
00:16:16,6+00:03:18,6
9670Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
K11-12
00:16:18,9+00:03:20,9
10695Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:16:20,1+00:03:22,1
11674Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORBarn
K11-12
00:16:48,9+00:03:50,9
12688Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:16:52,5+00:03:54,5
13693Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:17:05,1+00:04:07,1
14684Jostein Nesdal
Ringerike SK / Ringerike sykkelklubb
Barn
M11-12
00:17:12,2+00:04:14,2
1549Hannah Lervik
Asker CK / ACK
NORBarn
K11-12
00:17:18,2+00:04:20,2
16667Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
K11-12
00:17:25,1+00:04:27,1
17699Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:17:28,4+00:04:30,4
18683Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:17:28,7+00:04:30,7
19675Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORBarn
K11-12
00:17:34,0+00:04:36,0
2048Hulda M. Backer Tellnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Asker SK
Barn
K11-12
00:17:44,7+00:04:46,7
2147Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
Barn
K11-12
00:18:21,6+00:05:23,6
22682Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORBarn
M11-12
00:18:52,9+00:05:54,9
23691Helge Øilo Jacobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn
M11-12
00:18:53,1+00:05:55,1
24671Selma Lima-Hogsnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn
K11-12
00:18:53,6+00:05:55,6
25669Sunniva Berg Hansen
Asker CK
Barn
K11-12
00:21:09,0+00:08:11,0
26668Tiril G Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK / Ringerike Sykkelklubb
NORBarn
K11-12
00:23:36,5+00:10:38,5
27660Martine Håndstad Hurum
Ringerike SK
Barn
K11-12
00:23:38,1+00:10:40,1
2850simen kolbergsrud
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
M11-12
00:25:54,3+00:12:56,3
29687Benjamin Carho
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
M11-12
00:28:37,6+00:15:39,6
661Alexander Standal Borgersrud
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
M10
00:20:39,7
665Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORBarn
M10
00:17:16,0
666Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORBarn
M10
00:15:11,4
664Jens Dahlseide Kvamme
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
M10
00:21:03,1
678Jepser Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORBarn
M10
00:29:13,7
662Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORBarn
M10
00:19:03,6
680Jørgen pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK
Barn
M10
00:20:25,9
677Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M10
00:17:21,1
663Lars Dahlseide kvamme
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
M10
00:26:38,3
676Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORBarn
M10
00:17:20,0
681Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M10
00:19:33,3
679Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarn
M10
00:16:55,4
777Amanda Aas Carho
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
776Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
797Brage Hjelle Arnesen
Hurum CK
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
920David Bækkevold
CK Nittedal
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
788Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
929Eva Sofie Samuelsson Hjørring
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
789Even Ødegaard
--- ingen klubb ---
Barn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
939Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
781Frida Lima-Hogsnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn
Barn 6-9 år
MÅL
Meld feil