Nordmarka Rundt 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
117Leif Oddvin Jensen
Bærum OCK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM30-3902:25:24
27Tronn Skjerstad
Torshov SK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4902:25:25+00:00:01
35Gjermund Hølås
CK Victoria / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4902:25:30+00:00:06
419Hugo Andre Strand
CK Victoria / Team Pro Aktiv
M50-5902:25:33+00:00:09
510Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4902:25:33+00:00:09
620Roger Sundet
CK Victoria / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4902:25:34+00:00:10
711Trond Kristian Schweder
Tønsberg CK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM30-3902:25:41+00:00:17
83lars erik koritov
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4902:25:41+00:00:17
96Skule Smørgrav
Eiker CK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4902:27:02+00:01:38
10669Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORM20-2902:27:39+00:02:15
1143Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM30-3902:27:39+00:02:15
1257Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / Team Torshov
NORM30-3902:27:39+00:02:15
1352Eirik Pinslund
Sand IL Terreng / Team Torshov
NORM30-3902:27:39+00:02:15
1427Sten-Are Harjo
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM40-4902:27:40+00:02:16
1533Jo Karstensen
Vestre Aker SK / Aibel
NORM30-3902:27:41+00:02:17
1631Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM30-3902:27:41+00:02:17
1744Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kolbotn SK / Team Torshov
NORM30-3902:27:41+00:02:17
1838Ingar Stokstad
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM20-2902:27:42+00:02:18
19855Raymond Skoglund
Sarpsborg SK
NORM40-4902:27:43+00:02:19
2034Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Team Torshov
NORM20-2902:27:46+00:02:22
2147Haakon Stenbeck
Fevik OCC
NORM30-3902:27:46+00:02:22
2230Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM30-3902:27:48+00:02:24
23687Tommy Andre Sande
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel / Team YT Torshov Sport
M30-3902:27:49+00:02:25
2450Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kolbotn SK / Team Torshov
NORM40-4902:27:51+00:02:27
2545Sindre Næss
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORM40-4902:29:17+00:03:53
2649Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM20-2902:32:12+00:06:48
2763Kristian Guldhaug
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3902:32:16+00:06:52
2876Simen Smedsberg Kneppe
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM20-2902:32:16+00:06:52
29822Arne Frøiland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM50-5902:32:17+00:06:53
30674Fred Magne Hval
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4902:32:17+00:06:53
3158Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3902:32:17+00:06:53
31658Markus Amland
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3902:32:17+00:06:53
3367Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel / Xp
NORM40-4902:32:17+00:06:53
3484Dagfinn Aarvaag
SK Rye sykkel
NORM50-5902:32:18+00:06:54
3586Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4902:32:18+00:06:54
3664Svein Joar Horve
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM20-2902:32:18+00:06:54
3788Sven Ove Hoel
SK Rye sykkel / XP
NORM40-4902:32:19+00:06:55
3885Henrik Oftedal
SK Rye sykkel / Express
NORM30-3902:32:23+00:06:59
3960Øistein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel / RYE XP
NORM30-3902:32:25+00:07:01
4069Erik Holt
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3902:32:26+00:07:02
4122Per Christian Brekke Sjøli
Feiring IL Sykkel / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4902:32:53+00:07:29
4271Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM50-5902:34:48+00:09:24
43287Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM50-5902:35:28+00:10:04
44349Magne Hunvik
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM40-4902:35:32+00:10:08
45485Roger Rake
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM40-4902:35:33+00:10:09
4696Andreas Hallingstad
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4902:35:33+00:10:09
46140Bjørnar Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM30-3902:35:33+00:10:09
48694Jørgen mæland
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
M50-5902:35:34+00:10:10
49598Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3902:35:34+00:10:10
50599Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM40-4902:35:35+00:10:11
51252Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5902:35:37+00:10:13
52533Ståle Sveia Heitmann
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM40-4902:35:37+00:10:13
53223Hans Røragen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM30-3902:35:38+00:10:14
54347Kristan Evensen
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5902:35:39+00:10:15
55175Christian B6 Wiig
Bærum OCK / BB cycling
NORM40-4902:35:40+00:10:16
56288Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM40-4902:35:43+00:10:19
57688Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM40-4902:35:45+00:10:21
5891Bjørn Kåre Amdal
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4902:35:45+00:10:21
59686Geir Henning Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3902:35:45+00:10:21
59881Roger Hæhre
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Oslo
M30-3902:35:45+00:10:21
61859Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3902:35:46+00:10:22
61887Bård Idås
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM40-4902:35:46+00:10:22
63163Eirik Hval Jensen
CK Nittedal / Team Oslo
NORM40-4902:35:46+00:10:22
63525Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM40-4902:35:46+00:10:22
65103Anders Røynås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3902:35:46+00:10:22
66528Rune Henriksen
Ullevål SK
NORM40-4902:35:47+00:10:23
67436Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel / NHC B.I.L
NORM40-4902:35:47+00:10:23
68530Stefan Ihlen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM30-3902:35:48+00:10:24
69685Stein Arne Foss
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM40-4902:35:49+00:10:25
70663Jørn-Ivar Tronvold
Follo SK / Team Oslo
NORM40-4902:35:50+00:10:26
71609Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM30-3902:35:50+00:10:26
72705helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / ABB BIL
NORM40-4902:35:55+00:10:31
73487Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK / Team Oslo
NORM40-4902:35:56+00:10:32
74128Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM30-3902:35:58+00:10:34
75454Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM40-4902:35:58+00:10:34
76888Magnus Wien Klæboe
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3902:37:37+00:12:13
7754Kristian Halvorsen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NORM30-3902:39:41+00:14:17
7848Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM30-3902:39:42+00:14:18
7924Morten Løvaas
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NORM50-5902:39:42+00:14:18
80847Magne Lilloe
Skårer CK
NORM40-4902:39:43+00:14:19
8135Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM30-3902:39:43+00:14:19
8225Lars Chr. Heier
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NORM50-5902:39:44+00:14:20
8355Bård Olsen
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel / Team Yt - Torshov Sport
NORM50-5902:39:45+00:14:21
8436Endre Skagen Sanne
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
M30-3902:39:49+00:14:25
8539William Berge
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM40-4902:39:50+00:14:26
8641Bjørn Øverby
Kloppa offroadklubb
M40-4902:39:51+00:14:27
8737Svein Hetland
Njård / Team Torshov
NORM40-4902:39:52+00:14:28
8846Ola Høiby
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NORM30-3902:39:53+00:14:29
8978Kenneth Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3902:40:40+00:15:16
90294Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORM30-3902:44:31+00:19:07
91649Bent Granby
Follo SK
NORM40-4902:44:32+00:19:08
92335Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NORM20-2902:44:32+00:19:08
93139Anders Christiansen
Follo SK
NORM40-4902:44:32+00:19:08
94167Børge Andreassen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORM30-3902:44:33+00:19:09
95625tore Jakobsen
Follo SK / exspress
NORM30-3902:44:33+00:19:09
96511Sissel Anita Vien
Follo SK
NORK50-5902:44:34+00:19:10
97518Stian Brække
Follo SK / Follo SK
NORM30-3902:44:35+00:19:11
98164Charles Ulriksen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORM50-5902:44:35+00:19:11
99565Tom Helsinghof
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORM40-4902:44:38+00:19:14
100193Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORM30-3902:44:39+00:19:15
Meld feil