Nordmarka Rundt 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
119Hugo Andre Strand
CK Victoria / Team Pro Aktiv
03:28:46
2822Arne Frøiland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:37:22+00:08:36
384Dagfinn Aarvaag
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:40:01+00:11:15
4252Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK
NOR03:42:40+00:13:54
4347Kristan Evensen
Bærum OCK
NOR03:42:40+00:13:54
4694Jørgen mæland
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
03:42:40+00:13:54
7287Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NOR03:43:02+00:14:16
824Morten Løvaas
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NOR03:49:08+00:20:22
825Lars Chr. Heier
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NOR03:49:08+00:20:22
10164Charles Ulriksen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR03:53:46+00:25:00
1171Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:55:09+00:26:23
11868Håvar Hilde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:55:09+00:26:23
13123Bjørn Kristian Berge
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
NOR03:57:59+00:29:13
13313Johnny Ihlen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR03:57:59+00:29:13
13506Svein-Olav Aas
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
03:57:59+00:29:13
13677Trond Havdahl
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
NOR03:57:59+00:29:13
13679Vegard Jonsrud
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / SK Rye
NOR03:57:59+00:29:13
13884Arne Jørgen Kildahl
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
NOR03:57:59+00:29:13
19448Pål Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NOR03:59:10+00:30:24
20257Ivar Grøneng
Kolbotn SK / Høegh Sport
NOR04:02:22+00:33:36
21619åsmund pettersen
Hadeland CK / hadeland ck
04:03:38+00:34:52
22640Rune Gjesdahl
Skårer CK
NOR04:10:01+00:41:15
23698Bottel Skøyen
CK Nittedal
NOR04:10:44+00:41:58
24667Harald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
04:12:56+00:44:10
25710arild brenna
Notodden SK
NOR04:13:31+00:44:45
26251Jan Roger Lykkeslett
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:13:55+00:45:09
26290Kjetil Standal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:13:55+00:45:09
28630Torgeir Berg
Moss CK
NOR04:14:03+00:45:17
29892Roy-Arne Gjerde
Holmestrand SK
NOR04:14:03+00:45:17
30260Jan Morten Aag
IF Frøy Sykkel / if frøy
NOR04:14:04+00:45:18
30357Lars C. Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:14:04+00:45:18
30442Pål Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:14:04+00:45:18
30713Stein Tveraaen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:14:04+00:45:18
34295Jon-Ivar Lund
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:14:14+00:45:28
34493Stein Hemma
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:14:14+00:45:28
36245Jarle Dreierstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:16:37+00:47:51
37209Geir Akselsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:16:46+00:48:00
3855Bård Olsen
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel / Team Yt - Torshov Sport
NOR04:17:52+00:49:06
39418Morten Ødelien
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
04:19:55+00:51:09
39473Pål Remman
Bærum OCK / Gruppe 3
NOR04:19:55+00:51:09
39812Ketil Krogstad
Skogn IL Sykkel
NOR04:19:55+00:51:09
42592Torkjell Arntzen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Schibsted Norge as
NOR04:21:59+00:53:13
43831Andreas Hjellbakk
Ålesund OCK
04:22:01+00:53:15
44447Ole Svehaug Solvang
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss Avancia
NOR04:22:05+00:53:19
45659Eirik Saltnes
Halden CK
NOR04:22:07+00:53:21
4680Thor Ivar Doknæs
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:23:26+00:54:40
47699Arne Hjelle
--- ingen klubb --- / Nord Pool Spot
NOR04:24:03+00:55:17
48666Per Jøran Lund
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Team CORENA
NOR04:25:13+00:56:27
49185Einar Åsheim Ihlebæk
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR04:25:27+00:56:41
50119Bernt Sagård
Asker CK / Asker CK / Storebrand Sport
NOR04:25:34+00:56:48
51211Glenn Rimmereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:26:06+00:57:20
52650Stein Åsheim
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR04:26:21+00:57:35
53161Ebbe Rømcke
Asker CK
NOR04:26:25+00:57:39
53365Knut Aanonsen
Asker CK / asker
NOR04:26:25+00:57:39
53399Morten Aas
Asker CK
NOR04:26:25+00:57:39
53461Odd Ravjax Sveinhaug
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR04:26:25+00:57:39
53559Tore Bergan
Asker CK
NOR04:26:25+00:57:39
53678Eyvind Wang
Asker CK
NOR04:26:25+00:57:39
59486Petter Aasen
Asker CK
NOR04:27:13+00:58:27
6094Audun Olstad
Lørenskog CK / Statkkraft BIL
04:30:42+01:01:56
6099Andreas Berger
Lørenskog CK / LCK/MOVE
NOR04:30:42+01:01:56
60141Erik Barkald
Lørenskog CK
04:30:42+01:01:56
60198Espen Enger
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:30:42+01:01:56
60292Vidar Blegeberg
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:30:42+01:01:56
60394Mathias Werner Vilbrandt
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:30:42+01:01:56
60584Thomas Aronsen
Lørenskog CK / Gruppe 2
NOR04:30:42+01:01:56
67732Øystein Ledang
Hurum CK / UioBIL
04:31:29+01:02:43
68596Trygve Lehn
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR04:33:29+01:04:43
69146Eirik Normann
Bærum OCK / BO
NOR04:33:33+01:04:47
70575Sverre Berg
Hadeland CK / veidekke
04:34:32+01:05:46
71555Terje Bernton
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:35:32+01:06:46
72275Jan Harving
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:37:29+01:08:43
72867Odd Kjell Lundene
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:37:29+01:08:43
74680Bjørnar Nikolaisen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
04:37:42+01:08:56
75120BJørn Holstad
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:38:46+01:10:00
7695Tore Fjeld
Bærum OCK / Rye XP
NOR04:41:56+01:13:10
76206Fred Granheim
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR04:41:56+01:13:10
76690Arne Bjordal
Bærum OCK / BOC3
NOR04:41:56+01:13:10
76726Tom Jørgensen
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR04:41:56+01:13:10
76891Tore Borge
Bærum OCK / BOC3
NOR04:41:56+01:13:10
81242Jan Espen Valdar
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR04:42:20+01:13:34
82504Sigurd Heier
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:42:46+01:14:00
83231Frank I Guneriussen
Asker CK
NOR04:43:05+01:14:19
84509Stefan Kjærsgård Nielsen
--- ingen klubb ---
04:43:34+01:14:48
85157Bård Brekke
Kolbotn SK
NOR04:54:22+01:25:36
85160Bård Eikeland
Kolbotn SK
NOR04:54:22+01:25:36
85215Geir Engen
Kolbotn SK
NOR04:54:22+01:25:36
85262Jan Mørk
Kolbotn SK
NOR04:54:22+01:25:36
85270Henrik Løwenstein
Kolbotn SK
NOR04:54:22+01:25:36
85332Ketil HAUGE
Kolbotn SK / KSK 35
04:54:22+01:25:36
85350Lars Ellingsberg
Kolbotn SK
04:54:22+01:25:36
85362Knut Morten Alvestad
Kolbotn SK
04:54:22+01:25:36
85450Pål Christian Hannevig
Kolbotn SK
NOR04:54:22+01:25:36
85455OLE JØRN LUNDANES
Kolbotn SK
04:54:22+01:25:36
85458Ole Petter Muggerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR04:54:22+01:25:36
85615Trygve Skibeli
Kolbotn SK
04:54:22+01:25:36
97264Inge Åndahl
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:57:01+01:28:15
98194Erik Kay
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:00:06+01:31:20
98237Geir Tresselt
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gr3
NOR05:00:06+01:31:20
98369Lars Petter K. Ernø
SK Rye sykkel / Shellklubben, Rye,Frøy,Kragerø
NOR05:00:06+01:31:20
Meld feil