Nordmarka Rundt 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
111Trond Kristian Schweder
Tønsberg CK / Team Pro Aktiv
NOR03:28:46
112Marius Lunde Thorstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Pro Aktiv
03:28:46
117Leif Oddvin Jensen
Bærum OCK / Team Pro Aktiv
NOR03:28:46
430Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NOR03:31:08+00:02:22
431Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NOR03:31:08+00:02:22
433Jo Karstensen
Vestre Aker SK / Aibel
NOR03:31:08+00:02:22
443Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NOR03:31:08+00:02:22
444Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kolbotn SK / Team Torshov
NOR03:31:08+00:02:22
447Haakon Stenbeck
Fevik OCC
NOR03:31:08+00:02:22
457Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / Team Torshov
NOR03:31:08+00:02:22
4687Tommy Andre Sande
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel / Team YT Torshov Sport
03:31:08+00:02:22
1252Eirik Pinslund
Sand IL Terreng / Team Torshov
NOR03:32:01+00:03:15
1358Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:37:22+00:08:36
1363Kristian Guldhaug
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:37:22+00:08:36
1369Erik Holt
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:37:22+00:08:36
1385Henrik Oftedal
SK Rye sykkel / Express
NOR03:37:22+00:08:36
13658Markus Amland
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:37:22+00:08:36
189Ole-Kristian Ringnes
CK Nittedal / Team Pro Aktiv
NOR03:37:23+00:08:37
19140Bjørnar Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR03:42:40+00:13:54
20103Anders Røynås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR03:43:02+00:14:16
20128Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NOR03:43:02+00:14:16
20530Stefan Ihlen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Oslo
NOR03:43:02+00:14:16
20609Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NOR03:43:02+00:14:16
20686Geir Henning Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR03:43:02+00:14:16
20859Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR03:43:02+00:14:16
20881Roger Hæhre
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Oslo
03:43:02+00:14:16
20898Pål Thorstensen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
03:43:02+00:14:16
28598Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NOR03:43:31+00:14:45
2960Øistein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel / RYE XP
NOR03:45:30+00:16:44
30223Hans Røragen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR03:46:18+00:17:32
3178Kenneth Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:47:54+00:19:08
3226Harald Kristiansen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Thorsov
NOR03:49:08+00:20:22
3235Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NOR03:49:08+00:20:22
3236Endre Skagen Sanne
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
03:49:08+00:20:22
3246Ola Høiby
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NOR03:49:08+00:20:22
3251Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:49:08+00:20:22
3254Kristian Halvorsen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NOR03:49:08+00:20:22
38109Audun Landsverk
Follo SK / Follo ekspress
NOR03:53:46+00:25:00
38167Børge Andreassen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR03:53:46+00:25:00
38193Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR03:53:46+00:25:00
38294Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR03:53:46+00:25:00
38518Stian Brække
Follo SK / Follo SK
NOR03:53:46+00:25:00
38625tore Jakobsen
Follo SK / exspress
NOR03:53:46+00:25:00
44515Steve Kristiansen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR03:54:11+00:25:25
45118Alexander Jansson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:55:09+00:26:23
45149Daniel Carlsson
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
SWE03:55:09+00:26:23
45196Erling Thunæs
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:55:09+00:26:23
45278Hans-Kristian Larsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR03:55:09+00:26:23
45392Mats Joachim Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye1
NOR03:55:09+00:26:23
45544Thomas Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:55:09+00:26:23
45672Martin Lindebæk Nielsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
03:55:09+00:26:23
45829Øyvind Unhjem
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:55:09+00:26:23
53281Idar Smedsrud
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Ceres
NOR03:57:59+00:29:13
53604Øyvind Haug
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR03:57:59+00:29:13
55219Erik Strandli
Lørenskog CK
NOR03:59:10+00:30:24
55315Jørgen Sundelius
Lørenskog CK
NOR03:59:10+00:30:24
55402Morten Kallevig
Lørenskog CK
NOR03:59:10+00:30:24
55501Stein Magnus Olafsrud
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog CK
NOR03:59:10+00:30:24
55545Thorbjørn Skamo
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog CK
NOR03:59:10+00:30:24
60150Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NOR03:59:24+00:30:38
61268Jan Henrik Høilund
Njård / UioBIL
NOR04:02:18+00:33:32
61818Martin Ohlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Aktivitus Sports Club
SWE04:02:18+00:33:32
61894Petter Thoresen
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NOR04:02:18+00:33:32
64538Roy Magne Storholm
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04:02:19+00:33:33
64872Geir Børli Nyhus
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04:02:19+00:33:33
66274Jarle Byre
Kolbotn SK / ksk 40
NOR04:02:19+00:33:33
6797André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NOR04:02:19+00:33:33
67112Andreas Østern
Holmenkollen CK / HCK
NOR04:02:19+00:33:33
69806Christian Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR04:02:20+00:33:34
70352Kristian Schiander
Holmenkollen CK
NOR04:02:20+00:33:34
70693sverre chruickshank
Holmestrand SK
NOR04:02:20+00:33:34
72407Michael Pangopoulos
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:02:20+00:33:34
73675Jostein Nørbech
Aaby CK
NOR04:02:21+00:33:35
74371Lars Wist Amdal
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NOR04:02:21+00:33:35
75158Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK / Holmenkollen CK
NOR04:02:21+00:33:35
75226Felipe Molina
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
04:02:21+00:33:35
77401Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR04:02:23+00:33:37
78282Henrik Føien
--- ingen klubb --- / Tunge Gir
NOR04:02:28+00:33:42
79234Espen Andre Sjøberg
Bærum OCK
NOR04:02:41+00:33:55
79452Ole Kristian Lied
Bærum OCK / Geovita as
NOR04:02:41+00:33:55
81173Børge Joakim Rønning
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:03:38+00:34:52
81187Eivind Olsen
CK Nittedal
NOR04:03:38+00:34:52
81372Lars Petter Musiol
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:03:38+00:34:52
81580Tor Erik Rognstad
Ullensaker CK / Uck
NOR04:03:38+00:34:52
81628Jørn Øveraas
Ullensaker CK / Ullensakers CK
NOR04:03:38+00:34:52
81632Øyvind Lund Børresen
Ullensaker CK
04:03:38+00:34:52
81890Trond Helge Myrvang
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:03:38+00:34:52
88241Jan Fredrik Edbo
Bærum OCK
NOR04:03:59+00:35:13
89492Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:07:45+00:38:59
90376Magnus Jordahl
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:08:04+00:39:18
91805Lars Christian Hellevik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR04:08:41+00:39:55
92591Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:08:43+00:39:57
93334Jørn Martin Tysnes Holm
Kolbotn SK
NOR04:09:57+00:41:11
94888Magnus Wien Klæboe
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:10:44+00:41:58
95709Øystein Aas
Grenland SK
NOR04:13:33+00:44:47
96543Thomas Hansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:13:58+00:45:12
96843Rune Gustav Nordgård
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR04:13:58+00:45:12
98381Lars-Petter Weyer-Larsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Baba Ganoush / Selmer
NOR04:13:59+00:45:13
99516Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:14:02+00:45:16
100286Jan Egil Gamst Strandberg
Vennesla OCK / Aker solutions
04:14:02+00:45:16
Meld feil