Nordmarka Rundt 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4903:28:46
14Geir Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker CK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4903:28:46
15Gjermund Hølås
CK Victoria / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4903:28:46
17Tronn Skjerstad
Torshov SK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4903:28:46
18Rune Morten Johansen
Feiring IL Sykkel / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4903:28:46
111Trond Kristian Schweder
Tønsberg CK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM30-3903:28:46
112Marius Lunde Thorstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Pro Aktiv
M30-3903:28:46
115Even Antonsen
Solør CK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM20-2903:28:46
117Leif Oddvin Jensen
Bærum OCK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM30-3903:28:46
118David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4903:28:46
119Hugo Andre Strand
CK Victoria / Team Pro Aktiv
M50-5903:28:46
120Roger Sundet
CK Victoria / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4903:28:46
1327Sten-Are Harjo
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM40-4903:31:08+00:02:22
1330Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM30-3903:31:08+00:02:22
1331Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM30-3903:31:08+00:02:22
1333Jo Karstensen
Vestre Aker SK / Aibel
NORM30-3903:31:08+00:02:22
1334Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Team Torshov
NORM20-2903:31:08+00:02:22
1343Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM30-3903:31:08+00:02:22
1344Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kolbotn SK / Team Torshov
NORM30-3903:31:08+00:02:22
1347Haakon Stenbeck
Fevik OCC
NORM30-3903:31:08+00:02:22
1350Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kolbotn SK / Team Torshov
NORM40-4903:31:08+00:02:22
1357Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / Team Torshov
NORM30-3903:31:08+00:02:22
13669Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORM20-2903:31:08+00:02:22
13687Tommy Andre Sande
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel / Team YT Torshov Sport
M30-3903:31:08+00:02:22
13855Raymond Skoglund
Sarpsborg SK
NORM40-4903:31:08+00:02:22
2649Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM20-2903:31:17+00:02:31
2745Sindre Næss
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORM40-4903:31:35+00:02:49
2852Eirik Pinslund
Sand IL Terreng / Team Torshov
M30-3903:32:01+00:03:15
2938Ingar Stokstad
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM20-2903:33:53+00:05:07
3010Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4903:36:18+00:07:32
3022Per Christian Brekke Sjøli
Feiring IL Sykkel / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM40-4903:36:18+00:07:32
3258Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:37:22+00:08:36
3263Kristian Guldhaug
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:37:22+00:08:36
3264Svein Joar Horve
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM20-2903:37:22+00:08:36
3267Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel / Xp
NORM40-4903:37:22+00:08:36
3269Erik Holt
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:37:22+00:08:36
3276Simen Smedsberg Kneppe
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM20-2903:37:22+00:08:36
3285Henrik Oftedal
SK Rye sykkel / Express
NORM30-3903:37:22+00:08:36
3286Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:37:22+00:08:36
3288Sven Ove Hoel
SK Rye sykkel / XP
NORM40-4903:37:22+00:08:36
32654Jo Engebretsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4903:37:22+00:08:36
32658Markus Amland
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:37:22+00:08:36
32674Fred Magne Hval
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM40-4903:37:22+00:08:36
32822Arne Frøiland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM50-5903:37:22+00:08:36
459Ole-Kristian Ringnes
CK Nittedal / Team Pro Aktiv
NORM30-3903:37:23+00:08:37
4684Dagfinn Aarvaag
SK Rye sykkel
NORM50-5903:40:01+00:11:15
47140Bjørnar Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM30-3903:42:40+00:13:54
47175Christian B6 Wiig
Bærum OCK / BB cycling
NORM40-4903:42:40+00:13:54
47252Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5903:42:40+00:13:54
47347Kristan Evensen
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5903:42:40+00:13:54
47694Jørgen mæland
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
M50-5903:42:40+00:13:54
52103Anders Røynås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3903:43:02+00:14:16
52128Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM30-3903:43:02+00:14:16
52163Eirik Hval Jensen
CK Nittedal / Team Oslo
NORM40-4903:43:02+00:14:16
52287Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM50-5903:43:02+00:14:16
52288Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM40-4903:43:02+00:14:16
52436Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel / NHC B.I.L
NORM40-4903:43:02+00:14:16
52487Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK / Team Oslo
NORM40-4903:43:02+00:14:16
52525Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM40-4903:43:02+00:14:16
52528Rune Henriksen
Ullevål SK
NORM40-4903:43:02+00:14:16
52530Stefan Ihlen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM30-3903:43:02+00:14:16
52609Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM30-3903:43:02+00:14:16
52686Geir Henning Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3903:43:02+00:14:16
52688Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM40-4903:43:02+00:14:16
52705helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / ABB BIL
NORM40-4903:43:02+00:14:16
52859Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3903:43:02+00:14:16
52881Roger Hæhre
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Oslo
M30-3903:43:02+00:14:16
52887Bård Idås
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM40-4903:43:02+00:14:16
52898Pål Thorstensen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
M30-3903:43:02+00:14:16
70663Jørn-Ivar Tronvold
Follo SK / Team Oslo
NORM40-4903:43:30+00:14:44
71110Atle Halvorsen
Bærum OCK
NORM20-2903:43:31+00:14:45
71598Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3903:43:31+00:14:45
7391Bjørn Kåre Amdal
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:44:54+00:16:08
7396Andreas Hallingstad
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:44:54+00:16:08
73349Magne Hunvik
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM40-4903:44:54+00:16:08
73533Ståle Sveia Heitmann
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM40-4903:44:54+00:16:08
73599Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM40-4903:44:54+00:16:08
7860Øistein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel / RYE XP
NORM30-3903:45:30+00:16:44
79223Hans Røragen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM30-3903:46:18+00:17:32
80485Roger Rake
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM40-4903:47:00+00:18:14
8142Erik Olsen-Ruud
Ullensaker CK / Team Torshov
NORM20-2903:47:36+00:18:50
8278Kenneth Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:47:54+00:19:08
8324Morten Løvaas
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NORM50-5903:49:08+00:20:22
8325Lars Chr. Heier
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NORM50-5903:49:08+00:20:22
8326Harald Kristiansen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Thorsov
NORM30-3903:49:08+00:20:22
8335Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov
NORM30-3903:49:08+00:20:22
8336Endre Skagen Sanne
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
M30-3903:49:08+00:20:22
8339William Berge
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM40-4903:49:08+00:20:22
8341Bjørn Øverby
Kloppa offroadklubb
M40-4903:49:08+00:20:22
8346Ola Høiby
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NORM30-3903:49:08+00:20:22
8351Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM30-3903:49:08+00:20:22
8354Kristian Halvorsen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Torshov
NORM30-3903:49:08+00:20:22
83847Magne Lilloe
Skårer CK
NORM40-4903:49:08+00:20:22
9437Svein Hetland
Njård / Team Torshov
NORM40-4903:49:47+00:21:01
95454Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM40-4903:52:46+00:24:00
96109Audun Landsverk
Follo SK / Follo ekspress
NORM30-3903:53:46+00:25:00
96139Anders Christiansen
Follo SK
NORM40-4903:53:46+00:25:00
96164Charles Ulriksen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORM50-5903:53:46+00:25:00
96167Børge Andreassen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORM30-3903:53:46+00:25:00
96193Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORM30-3903:53:46+00:25:00
Meld feil