United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:05:40,29
21217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:06:21,57+00:00:41,28
31203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:48,98+00:01:08,69
41212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:06:55,12+00:01:14,83
51209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:07:03,79+00:01:23,50
61201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:08,39+00:01:28,10
71226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:27,45+00:01:47,16
81210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:07:42,60+00:02:02,31
91229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:43,81+00:02:03,52
101200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:07:50,00+00:02:09,71
111207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:10,04+00:02:29,75
121238Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:08:14,64+00:02:34,35
131219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:08:23,13+00:02:42,84
141213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:08:50,33+00:03:10,04
151202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:06,28+00:03:25,99
161215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:09:40,02+00:03:59,73
171208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:18,25+00:05:37,96
181223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:11:47,42+00:06:07,13
191105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:26,74+00:07:46,45
201133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:45,30+00:08:05,01
211100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:53,07+00:08:12,78
221125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:27,78+00:08:47,49
231139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:50,22+00:09:09,93
241113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:53,74+00:09:13,45
251116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:56,23+00:10:15,94
261102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:56,76+00:10:16,47
271147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:15:59,04+00:10:18,75
281436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:16:02,33+00:10:22,04
291124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:29,93+00:10:49,64
301123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:55,75+00:11:15,46
311434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:16:58,24+00:11:17,95
321137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:59,71+00:11:19,42
331427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:17:12,83+00:11:32,54
341431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1400:17:21,63+00:11:41,34
351121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:35,19+00:11:54,90
361140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:17:35,46+00:11:55,17
371438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:36,06+00:11:55,77
381410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:39,88+00:11:59,59
391302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:17:53,54+00:12:13,25
401407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:54,76+00:12:14,47
411315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1300:18:00,44+00:12:20,15
421115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:18:13,63+00:12:33,34
431459Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1400:18:15,34+00:12:35,05
441435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:17,24+00:12:36,95
451433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:18:18,92+00:12:38,63
461103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:18:24,61+00:12:44,32
471321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:18:24,82+00:12:44,53
481330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:18:28,56+00:12:48,27
491300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:29,87+00:12:49,58
501316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:18:34,38+00:12:54,09
511305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:18:45,24+00:13:04,95
521421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:58,27+00:13:17,98
531429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM1400:19:08,86+00:13:28,57
541418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:19:10,66+00:13:30,37
551403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:19:11,30+00:13:31,01
561441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:19:11,59+00:13:31,30
571463Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1400:19:17,80+00:13:37,51
581322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:22,23+00:13:41,94
591326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:19:22,40+00:13:42,11
601455Mathias Haugnes
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1400:19:28,45+00:13:48,16
611332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:19:33,04+00:13:52,75
621432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:19:34,47+00:13:54,18
631112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:37,11+00:13:56,82
641306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:19:38,47+00:13:58,18
651311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1300:19:38,94+00:13:58,65
661412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1400:19:42,55+00:14:02,26
671313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:20:04,31+00:14:24,02
681303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:20:04,79+00:14:24,50
691104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:20:17,62+00:14:37,33
701148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:20:17,68+00:14:37,39
711440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1400:20:19,30+00:14:39,01
721328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1300:20:23,17+00:14:42,88
731309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:20:33,90+00:14:53,61
741301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:20:36,78+00:14:56,49
751443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:20:45,75+00:15:05,46
761317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:20:55,64+00:15:15,35
771447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:21:05,05+00:15:24,76
781325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:21:34,28+00:15:53,99
791324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:21:38,40+00:15:58,11
801307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:50,45+00:16:10,16
811409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1400:21:55,45+00:16:15,16
821411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:21:57,94+00:16:17,65
831312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:10,10+00:16:29,81
841329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:22:10,87+00:16:30,58
851318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:29,82+00:16:49,53
861406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:23:01,66+00:17:21,37
871424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:08,49+00:17:28,20
881320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:09,05+00:17:28,76
891109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:23:31,03+00:17:50,74
901108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:56,44+00:18:16,15
911336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:01,76+00:18:21,47
921319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:22,90+00:18:42,61
931304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:25:00,12+00:19:19,83
941111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
M1100:26:30,87+00:20:50,58
951129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:28:24,33+00:22:44,04
961340Marcus Tostrup Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:29:34,05+00:23:53,76
971529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:32:00,23+00:26:19,94
981308Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:32:06,69+00:26:26,40
991532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:32:16,93+00:26:36,64
1001528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:33:23,35+00:27:43,06
Meld feil