United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:53,54
21315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:18:00,44+00:00:06,90
31321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:24,82+00:00:31,28
41330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:18:28,56+00:00:35,02
51300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:29,87+00:00:36,33
61316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:34,38+00:00:40,84
71305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:45,24+00:00:51,70
81322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:22,23+00:01:28,69
91326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:19:22,40+00:01:28,86
101332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:19:33,04+00:01:39,50
111306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:38,47+00:01:44,93
121311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:19:38,94+00:01:45,40
131313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:04,31+00:02:10,77
141303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:04,79+00:02:11,25
151328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:20:23,17+00:02:29,63
161309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:33,90+00:02:40,36
171301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:20:36,78+00:02:43,24
181317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:20:55,64+00:03:02,10
191325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:21:34,28+00:03:40,74
201324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:21:38,40+00:03:44,86
211307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:50,45+00:03:56,91
221312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:10,10+00:04:16,56
231329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:10,87+00:04:17,33
241318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:29,82+00:04:36,28
251320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:09,05+00:05:15,51
261336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:01,76+00:06:08,22
271319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:22,90+00:06:29,36
281304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:00,12+00:07:06,58
291340Marcus Tostrup Smith
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:34,05+00:11:40,51
301308Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:32:06,69+00:14:13,15
1341Nikolai Auestad Horn
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1339August Jørstad Wingård
IF Frøy Sykkel / Ungdomsgruppa
NORDNS
1323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NORDNS
1327Henrik Holme Stokker
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1335Magnus Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
Meld feil