United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:02,33
21434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:58,24+00:00:55,91
31427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NOR00:17:12,83+00:01:10,50
41431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:17:21,63+00:01:19,30
51438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:36,06+00:01:33,73
61410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:39,88+00:01:37,55
71407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:54,76+00:01:52,43
81459Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:18:15,34+00:02:13,01
91435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:18:17,24+00:02:14,91
101433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:18:18,92+00:02:16,59
111421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:58,27+00:02:55,94
121429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:19:08,86+00:03:06,53
131418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:10,66+00:03:08,33
141403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:11,30+00:03:08,97
151441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:19:11,59+00:03:09,26
161463Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:19:17,80+00:03:15,47
171455Mathias Haugnes
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:19:28,45+00:03:26,12
181432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:19:34,47+00:03:32,14
191412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:19:42,55+00:03:40,22
201440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:20:19,30+00:04:16,97
211443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:20:45,75+00:04:43,42
221447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:21:05,05+00:05:02,72
231409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:21:55,45+00:05:53,12
241411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:57,94+00:05:55,61
251406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:23:01,66+00:06:59,33
261424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:08,49+00:07:06,16
1405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORDNF
1419sindre øksby
Asker CK
DNF
1444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1456Alexander Theodor Strøno
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1426André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
1457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORDNS
1400Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1402Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1430Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
DNS
1439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1458Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud
Bærum OCK
DNS
1401Harald Kjønnø Schaanning
Bærum OCK
DNS
1446Henrik Bukkholmen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1437Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1425Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1413Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1452Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
DNS
1454Mathias Inderberg
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
1404Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORDNS
1415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORDNS
1428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
DNS
Meld feil