United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:05:40,29
21217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DEN00:06:21,57+00:00:41,28
31203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:06:48,98+00:01:08,69
41212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NOR00:06:55,12+00:01:14,83
51209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:03,79+00:01:23,50
61201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:08,39+00:01:28,10
71226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:27,45+00:01:47,16
81210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:42,60+00:02:02,31
91229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:43,81+00:02:03,52
101200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:50,00+00:02:09,71
111207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:08:10,04+00:02:29,75
121238Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:14,64+00:02:34,35
131219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NOR00:08:23,13+00:02:42,84
141213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:08:50,33+00:03:10,04
151202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NOR00:09:06,28+00:03:25,99
161215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NOR00:09:40,02+00:03:59,73
171208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:18,25+00:05:37,96
181223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:11:47,42+00:06:07,13
1225Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1239Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1228Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1214Hannes Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
1224Henrik Stordahl Berntsen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
DNS
1237Jonas Bjurgren Rasch
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1231Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
1204Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1227Martin Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORDNS
1206Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORDNS
1205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORDNS
Meld feil