United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:26,74
21133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:45,30+00:00:18,56
31100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:53,07+00:00:26,33
41125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:27,78+00:01:01,04
51139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:50,22+00:01:23,48
61113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:53,74+00:01:27,00
71116William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:15:56,23+00:02:29,49
81102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NOR00:15:56,76+00:02:30,02
91147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:15:59,04+00:02:32,30
101124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:29,93+00:03:03,19
111123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:55,75+00:03:29,01
121137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:59,71+00:03:32,97
131121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:17:35,19+00:04:08,45
141140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:17:35,46+00:04:08,72
151115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:18:13,63+00:04:46,89
161103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:24,61+00:04:57,87
171112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:37,11+00:06:10,37
181104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:20:17,62+00:06:50,88
191148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:17,68+00:06:50,94
201109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:23:31,03+00:10:04,29
211108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:56,44+00:10:29,70
221111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
00:26:30,87+00:13:04,13
231129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:28:24,33+00:14:57,59
1156Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORDNF
1134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
1135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1101Bjørn Støle Almlöf
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
DNS
1118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
1119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORDNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
DNS
1145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
DNS
1126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
Meld feil