United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18112Anton Feldt
Follo SK / Terrengsykkelskolen 6-7 år
NOR00:04:56,53
18087Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NOR00:05:03,86
18056Brage Lidsheim
CK Nittedal
NOR00:04:15,82
18068Casper Bråthen
--- ingen klubb ---
00:04:56,26
18108Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NOR00:03:27,84
18004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:28,36
18012Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NOR00:04:48,62
18005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:58,74
18086Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NOR00:04:06,85
18094Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:21,71
18083Fredrik Hemminghytt
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:05:04,09
18085Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:03:56,90
18064Iver Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:04:50,62
18037Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:05:51,85
18030Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:58,14
18040Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:04:33,84
18034Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:28,18
18053Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:04:37,90
18102Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NOR00:04:29,73
18082Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:03:59,18
18081Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:03:59,01
18057Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:34,39
18043Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NOR00:04:03,52
18093Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:55,99
18113Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NOR00:04:53,65
18052William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:09,45
8000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
8003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORDNS
8054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
DNS
8067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORDNS
8006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8073Falk Vike Sandengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
DNS
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8106Fridtjof Berg Edbo
Bærum OCK / Team Edbo
NORDNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8070Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8092Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8088Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORDNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORDNS
8060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
DNS
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
8022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORDNS
8024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8097Kasper Kalvøy
Follo SK / Follo
NORDNS
8047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8080Lauritz Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8107Lavrans Ulset
Asker CK
DNS
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8026Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
8031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8048Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8023Mikkel Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8091Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
DNS
8078Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORDNS
8058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8049Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil