United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9007Henrik Dammen Stoltz
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1041Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1040Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8532Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9008Håkon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8070Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8092Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8088Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORM6-8DNS
8060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
M6-8DNS
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-8DNS
1007Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1030Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9040Jørgen Thingvold
CK Nittedal
NORM9DNS
8097Kasper Kalvøy
Follo SK / Follo
NORM6-8DNS
9513Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK9DNS
9011Klaus Såmund Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1028Kristian Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M10DNS
8080Lauritz Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8107Lavrans Ulset
Asker CK
M6-8DNS
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1008Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9027Magnus Solberg
Soon CK
M9DNS
9038Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
8512Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8026Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K9DNS
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
1042Marius Castberg Stølan
SK Rye sykkel
M10DNS
8029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8DNS
8065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM6-8DNS
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK10DNS
8513Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9019Mats Lund Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
1010Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8048Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8023Mikkel Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8520Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8DNS
1036Morten Brun Hanssen
Follo SK
M10DNS
1012Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1013Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1014Nicolai Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1050Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM10DNS
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-8DNS
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1035oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
9014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9036Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM9DNS
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8091Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
M6-8DNS
8078Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9020Sebastian Stenbro-Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NORM6-8DNS
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1016Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9021Simen Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1032Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M10DNS
1017Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK9DNS
1023Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt Natvik
--- ingen klubb ---
K10DNS
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
9047Thor Cavalcanti Kvello
SK Rye sykkel
M9DNS
2005Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9037Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9039Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM9DNS
8049Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9024Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8521Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9026Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
Meld feil