United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-senDNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
38Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-senDNS
1428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1615Sivert Søby Hedalen
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
NORM16DNS
2410Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK14DNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4007Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
7501Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+DNS
6086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORMSport 40-49DNS
10Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-senDNS
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K11DNS
2507Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
6018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-49DNS
37Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORM-senDNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M14DNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
6055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M13DNS
6017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
211Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
32Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-senDNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M11DNS
7019Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-59DNS
851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4018Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M14DNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
1145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11DNS
2511Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK15DNS
5030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
MSport 30-39DNS
2503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK15DNS
1136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M11DNS
2103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
2222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K12DNS
1126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11DNS
1138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M11DNS
6039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9000Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK9DNS
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8525Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK6-8DNS
9043Asgeir hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
1034Axel Aalde
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM10DNS
9002Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-8DNS
9016Birk Elias Bachmann Mehammer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
1029Birk Wiig
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M10DNS
1025Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM10DNS
1031Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
9052Brage Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-8DNS
8054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
M6-8DNS
8502Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9006Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
9042Elias Høven
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
1033Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10DNS
9003Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1001Elias Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9031Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
9501Emma Aune-Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1002Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8073Falk Vike Sandengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
M6-8DNS
9010Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
1006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8504Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8505Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8106Fridtjof Berg Edbo
Bærum OCK / Team Edbo
NORM6-8DNS
1003Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
8533Henriette Backe Staib
Asker CK
K6-8DNS
Meld feil