United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
91147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:15:59,0411:18:00,0000:00:56,3000:07:38,0200:07:24,72
18081Sivert Listøl MoskaugNORAsker CKAsker CKM6-800:03:59,0111:00:00,0000:01:10,9300:02:48,08
1417Simon Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKAsker CKM14DNS12:30:00,00
103Emilt BenhamGBRHadeland CKBenhamKvåleK-senDNS13:15:00,00
1222Torjus Bern HansenNORSK Rye sykkelBernhansenM-jun00:45:26,2013:00:00,0000:00:37,4700:14:36,3300:15:18,8100:14:53,59
21217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:06:21,5711:22:25,0300:06:21,57
5024Torgeir LøgeNORKonnerud IL SykkelBjørn Myhre SportMSport 30-39DNS13:08:00,00
15014Alexander HagenNORSoon CKBjørnstad sportMSport 30-3900:49:29,9013:08:00,0000:00:39,4000:15:45,4900:16:23,0400:16:41,97
76054Ole BlokhusNORBlodsmakMSport 40-4900:54:11,2213:10:00,0000:00:45,3600:17:17,0900:18:11,4100:17:57,36
135041Gaute HavikNORForeningen FrikransenBlodsmak SKMSport 30-3901:00:13,8513:08:00,0000:00:44,5100:18:14,2800:20:19,3100:20:55,75
5009Johan Simon SelandNORSK Rye sykkelBlodsmak SKMSport 30-39DNS13:08:00,00
5031Jostein Havik EriksenNORForeningen FrikransenBlodsmak SKMSport 30-39DNS13:08:00,00
220Johan Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKBOC EliteM-sen01:02:14,2513:00:00,0000:00:37,3400:14:57,5900:15:44,1600:15:36,6200:15:18,54
57000Jon GravdalNORBærum OCKBull Ski og KajakkMSport 50-5900:58:54,8713:12:00,0000:00:44,7400:18:42,8500:19:38,1500:19:49,13
6086Stein Vegar LarsenNORDrammen CKFMC TechnologiesMSport 40-49DNS13:10:00,00
8097Kasper KalvøyNORFollo SKFolloM6-8DNS11:00:00,00
4013Christopher Storm LarsenNOROslostudentenes IK SykkelFractura ClaviculaeMSport 17-29DNS13:06:00,00
8021Jonas Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy for kidsM6-8DNS11:00:00,00
8003Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy KidsM6-8DNS11:00:00,00
8022Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy KidsM6-8DNS11:00:00,00
96060Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerMSport 40-4900:55:03,5613:10:00,0000:00:43,1500:17:10,7300:18:34,3600:18:35,32
1544Erik Egge JordheimKolbotn SKGruppe AM15DNS13:04:00,00
6078Eirik KildalNORRøa ILHang LooseMSport 40-49DNS13:10:00,00
65032Tor Magnus KolflaathNORIF Frøy SykkelIdium ASMSport 30-3900:54:33,5713:08:00,0000:00:40,8600:17:18,3500:18:11,8300:18:22,53
8054Daniel HaglundIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøM6-8DNS11:00:00,00
6020Øyvind HusbyNORIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøyMSport 40-49DNS13:10:00,00
5025Øyvind GjermshusNORVestre Aker SKJohnsen FrameworksMSport 30-39DNS13:08:00,00
18538Nora SyrristNORKjelsås ILK6-800:06:05,0511:02:00,0000:01:53,6600:04:11,39
8073Falk Vike SandengenLilleakerM6-8DNS11:00:00,00
22505Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelMeridaK1500:21:47,2613:15:00,0000:01:45,8800:20:01,38
800Andrea Nina EugsterBærum OCKMerida Ambassadør/Statoil BILKSport 17-29DNS13:15:00,00
181432Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1400:19:34,4712:30:00,0000:00:41,4600:18:53,01
52404Katharina SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:30:16,9711:26:00,0000:00:58,2100:09:07,9100:10:11,6400:09:59,21
31619Trygve LundeNORLørenskog CKMerida GrassrootM1600:35:26,1613:02:00,0000:00:40,5500:16:47,3800:17:58,23
131504Thomas MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootM1500:43:05,1213:04:00,0000:00:47,8400:22:56,0700:19:21,21
1302Stina MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootK-jun00:48:09,8013:15:00,0000:01:45,5900:23:27,8800:22:56,33
1503Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKMerida GrassrootM15DNF13:04:00,0000:00:38,57
35Felix BreitschädelAUTKolbotn SKMerida MultimaniaM-senDNS13:00:00,00
3223Christoffer E. BakkeNORSoon CKMerida NTGM-jun00:47:35,4513:00:00,0000:00:37,9000:15:18,6200:15:58,0000:15:40,93
6227Henrik FuruNORRomeriksåsen SKMerida NTGM-jun00:50:52,1813:00:00,0000:00:42,5200:15:47,2400:17:33,3200:16:49,10
225Sander SmaaskjærNORSoon CKMerida NTGM-junDNF13:00:00,0000:00:36,8900:15:47,50
74015Audun Lassen AasNORMilslukernMSport 17-2901:04:21,1513:06:00,0000:00:38,8500:22:25,7700:20:21,7000:20:54,83
7015Geir KjærNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 50-59DNS13:12:00,00
7019Trond RistvedtNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 50-59DNS13:12:00,00
6068Jon Erland FløgstadNORMoss CKMoss politiidrettslagMSport 40-49DNS13:10:00,00
5002Jon flydalNORIF Frøy SykkelMultitudeMSport 30-39DNS13:08:00,00
131219Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM1200:08:23,1311:24:24,1200:08:23,13
6073Paal PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelNetComMSport 40-49DNS13:10:00,00
16058Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelNinerMSport 40-4900:48:37,2913:10:00,0000:00:41,4200:15:36,1000:16:12,4000:16:07,37
218Markus Mowe MartinsenNesodden SKNinerM-junDNS13:00:00,00
5004Vegard TrisethBærum OCKNorconsultMSport 30-39DNS13:08:00,00
2604Karoline LøvstadRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsportK16DNS13:15:00,00
6041Terje LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport asMSport 40-49DNS13:10:00,00
86050Johan ErlandssonSWESK Rye sykkelryeMSport 40-4900:54:31,4413:10:00,0000:00:46,3200:17:22,6500:18:17,6200:18:04,85
19058Marcus HalvorsenNORSK Rye sykkelRyeM900:14:48,9611:06:00,0000:14:48,96
24Markus Eid MellegårdNORSarpsborg SKSepura XC SuperiorM-senDNS13:00:00,00
31427Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeM1400:17:12,8312:30:00,0000:00:41,7200:16:31,11
17502Trond OvernNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeMSport 60+00:56:42,0513:12:00,0000:00:46,1800:18:08,4000:18:47,5900:18:59,88
6094Arild VegstøNORSoon CKSon ski og sykkelMSport 40-49DNS13:10:00,00
32225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:17:00,5611:30:00,0000:01:04,4800:08:09,8000:07:46,28
1516Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKSoon CkM15DNS13:04:00,00
1119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKM11DNS11:18:00,00
8519Thea PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKK6-8DNS11:02:00,00
6085Erik MikkelsenNORFossum IF SykkelStatoil BILMSport 40-49DNS13:10:00,00
6076Nils RustadNORStovnerkameratene SykkelstovnerkamerateneMSport 40-49DNS13:10:00,00
8091Sander Rustad-JohansenStovnerkameratene SykkelstovnerkamerateneM6-8DNS11:00:00,00
161215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:09:40,0211:24:56,6400:09:40,02
19033Erik Lund SolheimSørkedalenM900:13:01,5311:06:00,0000:13:01,53
19034Frederik EiklidSørkedalenM900:10:59,2111:06:00,0000:10:59,21
19510Mist BackmanISLSørkedalenK900:16:21,7511:09:00,0000:01:23,5100:14:58,24
19032Oskar KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM900:17:30,1211:06:00,0000:17:30,12
9504Andrine Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenK9DNS11:09:00,00
1211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM12DNS11:15:00,00
151115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:18:13,6311:18:00,0000:00:59,1500:08:44,2500:08:30,23
1218Jan Arthur David-AndersenSørkedalens IFM12DNS11:15:00,00
6052Paul AnzjønNORFollo SKTeam AskoMSport 40-49DNS13:10:00,00
39Håkon AustadNORVaranger Sp.Kl. SykkelTeam City RideM-senDNS13:00:00,00
109Heidi SandstøNORFollo SKTeam CityrideK-senDNS13:15:00,00
8106Fridtjof Berg EdboNORBærum OCKTeam EdboM6-8DNS11:00:00,00
181317Sebastian BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:20:55,6412:32:00,0000:00:46,6700:20:08,97
301308Jakob BerntzenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:32:06,6912:32:00,0000:00:57,1200:31:09,57
101510Markus BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1500:39:30,0213:04:00,0000:00:41,1000:18:36,9100:20:12,01
91604Herman HeenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1600:39:49,3713:02:00,0000:00:42,4600:19:24,7900:19:42,12
161507Kevin SkoftebyNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1500:46:56,7713:04:00,0000:00:40,3800:19:44,0300:26:32,36
171519Erik GranNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1500:47:47,0813:04:00,0000:00:46,8500:22:27,9100:24:32,32
203Bastian HaugFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-junDNS13:00:00,00
1601Eirik SembNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS13:02:00,00
1602Hallvard Futterer-WanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS13:02:00,00
2102Kristine Futterer-VanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngK11DNS11:30:00,00
1509Marcus NessFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS13:04:00,00
208Martin Tobias KlevenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-junDNS13:00:00,00
1331Mikkel SkjellumNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM13DNS12:32:00,00
2220Rebecca Caroline SkoftebyFollo SKTeam Follo UngK12DNS11:30:00,00
1523Robin SkjellumFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS13:04:00,00
9Rajeev RaiNORSK Rye sykkelTeam G-sportM-senDNF13:00:00,0000:00:40,68
7210Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:51:29,6313:00:00,0000:00:40,1900:15:28,1100:16:55,2400:18:26,09
8206Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:51:52,3413:00:00,0000:00:39,1800:16:09,9200:17:23,5500:17:39,69
205Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNF13:00:00,0000:00:37,03
200Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS13:00:00,00
300Anna GabrielsenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerK-junDNS13:15:00,00
Rad 1-100, totalt 794
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil