United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:05:40,29
21217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:06:21,57+00:00:41,28
31203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:48,98+00:01:08,69
41212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:06:55,12+00:01:14,83
51209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:07:03,79+00:01:23,50
61201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:08,39+00:01:28,10
71226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:27,45+00:01:47,16
81210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:07:42,60+00:02:02,31
91229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:43,81+00:02:03,52
101200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:07:50,00+00:02:09,71
111207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:10,04+00:02:29,75
121238Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:08:14,64+00:02:34,35
132109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:08:22,76+00:02:42,47
141219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:08:23,13+00:02:42,84
151213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:08:50,33+00:03:10,04
161202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:06,28+00:03:25,99
172111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:09:14,25+00:03:33,96
182105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:23,66+00:03:43,37
192107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:09:32,90+00:03:52,61
201215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:09:40,02+00:03:59,73
212101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:09:47,25+00:04:06,96
222104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:47,60+00:04:07,31
232100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:10:45,16+00:05:04,87
242106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1100:11:00,02+00:05:19,73
251208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:18,25+00:05:37,96
261223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:11:47,42+00:06:07,13
271105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:26,74+00:07:46,45
281133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:45,30+00:08:05,01
291100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:53,07+00:08:12,78
301125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:27,78+00:08:47,49
311139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:50,22+00:09:09,93
321113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:53,74+00:09:13,45
332108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:14:57,61+00:09:17,32
342216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:15:07,20+00:09:26,91
351116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:56,23+00:10:15,94
361102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:56,76+00:10:16,47
371147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:15:59,04+00:10:18,75
381436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:16:02,33+00:10:22,04
391124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:29,93+00:10:49,64
401123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:55,75+00:11:15,46
411434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:16:58,24+00:11:17,95
421137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:59,71+00:11:19,42
432223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:17:00,07+00:11:19,78
442225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:17:00,56+00:11:20,27
451427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:17:12,83+00:11:32,54
461431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1400:17:21,63+00:11:41,34
471121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:35,19+00:11:54,90
481140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:17:35,46+00:11:55,17
491438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:36,06+00:11:55,77
501410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:39,88+00:11:59,59
Meld feil