United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:15:48,81
22302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:16:03,00+00:00:14,19
32301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:16:12,44+00:00:23,63
42411Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1400:16:33,59+00:00:44,78
52403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:17:19,05+00:01:30,24
62216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:17:23,02+00:01:34,21
72223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:18:04,35+00:02:15,54
82306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:18:10,27+00:02:21,46
92224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:18:11,80+00:02:22,99
102312Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:18:13,25+00:02:24,44
112407Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1400:18:31,30+00:02:42,49
122303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:18:31,67+00:02:42,86
132408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:18:47,58+00:02:58,77
142402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:18:58,65+00:03:09,84
152109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:18:59,77+00:03:10,96
162225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:18:59,97+00:03:11,16
172409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:19:14,95+00:03:26,14
182115Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:19:30,68+00:03:41,87
192105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:19:51,48+00:04:02,67
202218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:19:53,96+00:04:05,15
212101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:20:30,38+00:04:41,57
222226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:20:36,80+00:04:47,99
232107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:20:43,51+00:04:54,70
242404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:20:48,09+00:04:59,28
252111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:21:08,22+00:05:19,41
262112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:21:51,87+00:06:03,06
272104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:22:07,30+00:06:18,49
282217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:22:14,05+00:06:25,24
292410Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK1400:22:46,85+00:06:58,04
302215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:23:06,06+00:07:17,25
312232Nora Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORK1200:23:38,48+00:07:49,67
322505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:23:59,84+00:08:11,03
332106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1100:24:06,09+00:08:17,28
342503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:24:14,28+00:08:25,47
352603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:24:23,94+00:08:35,13
362504Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:24:57,55+00:09:08,74
372501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:25:13,65+00:09:24,84
382221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:26:19,48+00:10:30,67
392602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1600:27:08,82+00:11:20,01
402500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1500:27:13,31+00:11:24,50
412511Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:28:02,11+00:12:13,30
422116Fredrikke Hagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:28:20,73+00:12:31,92
432100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:28:57,07+00:13:08,26
442108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:33:27,79+00:17:38,98
452102Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORK1100:35:17,85+00:19:29,04
46109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen00:43:42,17+00:27:53,36
47100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:45:29,39+00:29:40,58
48105Erika Edvardsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ikjarl
SWEK-sen00:48:07,12+00:32:18,31
49104Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:48:23,18+00:32:34,37
50804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:49:04,94+00:33:16,13
51111Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / TeamIkHero
NORK-sen00:51:04,14+00:35:15,33
52301Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:51:06,14+00:35:17,33
53302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-jun00:52:14,83+00:36:26,02
54851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:54:35,12+00:38:46,31
55801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:54:51,53+00:39:02,72
56906Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:55:01,49+00:39:12,68
57806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2900:55:18,61+00:39:29,80
58810Martine Stenbro
--- ingen klubb --- / Visma
NORKSport 17-2900:56:12,92+00:40:24,11
59850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-3900:58:50,11+00:43:01,30
60808Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:59:13,05+00:43:24,24
61908Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:59:37,25+00:43:48,44
62951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5901:06:40,92+00:50:52,11
63904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:08:32,79+00:52:43,98
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:26,17
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:42,55
9514Ella Bjørkedal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK900:13:33,62
8535Ellinor Angell
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
NORK6-800:16:56,26
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:31,96
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:54,71
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:29,35
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:10:01,37
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:05:35,83
9513Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK900:09:57,77
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1000:12:26,61
8528Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:06:36,47
9509Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK900:08:24,42
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:10:45,59
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:10:42,81
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1000:07:55,45
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:09:35,06
8520Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:06:34,57
9510Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
ISLK900:14:21,52
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:05:47,82
2506Jenny Pedersen
Soon CK
K15DNF
909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNF
2114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK11DNS
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29DNS
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K16DNS
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-junDNS
809Anna Skaarnæs-Moldestad
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-29DNS
900Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K16DNS
2311Christine Thorvaldsen
--- ingen klubb --- / TRY
NORK13DNS
2509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K15DNS
2229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
103Emilt Benham
Hadeland CK / BenhamKvåle
GBRK-senDNS
952Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-59DNS
903Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
Meld feil