United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11334Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:20:54,83
21311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:22:22,57+00:01:27,74
31321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:35,40+00:01:40,57
41300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:54,51+00:01:59,68
51332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:23:00,64+00:02:05,81
61315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:23:16,56+00:02:21,73
71309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:28,78+00:02:33,95
81316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:30,86+00:02:36,03
91317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:23:58,36+00:03:03,53
101305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:02,16+00:03:07,33
111306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:19,02+00:03:24,19
121326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:24:20,75+00:03:25,92
131331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:24:24,48+00:03:29,65
141330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:24:33,72+00:03:38,89
151322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:58,51+00:04:03,68
161313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:01,69+00:04:06,86
171325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:25:09,66+00:04:14,83
181323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NOR00:25:42,44+00:04:47,61
191328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:26:06,75+00:05:11,92
201324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:26:06,97+00:05:12,14
211329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:03,15+00:06:08,32
221301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:12,80+00:06:17,97
231318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:13,29+00:06:18,46
241336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:50,93+00:06:56,10
251320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:26,84+00:07:32,01
261307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:35,77+00:07:40,94
271319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:29:43,00+00:08:48,17
281304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:31:14,60+00:10:19,77
291308Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:43:01,60+00:22:06,77
1312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1339August Jørstad Wingård
IF Frøy Sykkel / Ungdomsgruppa
NORDNS
1303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1327Henrik Holme Stokker
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1335Magnus Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
Meld feil