United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:39:59,20
21528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:40:15,62+00:00:16,42
31502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:40:17,77+00:00:18,57
41510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:40:18,33+00:00:19,13
51526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:42:45,22+00:02:46,02
61523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:42:51,76+00:02:52,56
71521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:44:18,49+00:04:19,29
81514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:44:29,32+00:04:30,12
91505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:44:32,92+00:04:33,72
101503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:45:15,57+00:05:16,37
111531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:50:07,20+00:10:08,00
121504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:50:18,17+00:10:18,97
131512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:18,29+00:10:19,09
141530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:52:18,35+00:12:19,15
151516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NOR00:52:36,29+00:12:37,09
161535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
00:53:10,70+00:13:11,50
171541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:53:35,37+00:13:36,17
181522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:56:25,05+00:16:25,85
191544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
00:58:22,28+00:18:23,08
201509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:58:54,41+00:18:55,21
211534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:05:31,88+00:25:32,68
1532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORDNF
1506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
DNS
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORDNS
1517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
1527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
Meld feil