United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:58:09,58
26058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NOR00:58:50,77+00:00:41,19
36092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NOR00:59:39,78+00:01:30,20
46037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR01:00:32,80+00:02:23,22
56006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR01:03:46,01+00:05:36,43
66017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:05:23,48+00:07:13,90
76012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:05:30,96+00:07:21,38
86004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:05:50,79+00:07:41,21
96024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:06:19,58+00:08:10,00
106076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NOR01:06:20,40+00:08:10,82
116051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NOR01:08:47,80+00:10:38,22
126085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR01:08:57,74+00:10:48,16
136054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR01:09:08,87+00:10:59,29
146015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:09:25,52+00:11:15,94
156019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:09:59,39+00:11:49,81
166099Anders Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:10:00,46+00:11:50,88
176002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR01:10:02,36+00:11:52,78
186069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:10:10,43+00:12:00,85
196008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:10:12,60+00:12:03,02
206102Fredrik Lingvall
SK Rye sykkel
SWE01:10:52,49+00:12:42,91
216005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR01:10:57,94+00:12:48,36
226023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:13:54,45+00:15:44,87
236025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN01:15:36,83+00:17:27,25
246007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR01:17:35,48+00:19:25,90
256044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR01:18:56,19+00:20:46,61
266068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NOR01:21:11,23+00:23:01,65
276028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:21:36,41+00:23:26,83
286073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NOR01:22:31,19+00:24:21,61
296100Thomas Mittelbach
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:25:53,45+00:27:43,87
6000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6038Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Moss CK
NORDNF
6101Lars Uno Amundsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNF
6097André Nymoen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6094Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Son ski og sykkel
NORDNS
6040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6066Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida ambassadør
NORDNS
6030Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORDNS
6083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6013David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6078Eirik Kildal
Røa IL / Hang Loose
NORDNS
6053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6098Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
DNS
6059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
6074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
6065Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6064Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWEDNS
6036Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
6032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORDNS
6056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6093Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
6034Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6021Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6087lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
6022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
6052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NORDNS
6009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6091Rene Pisani Valen
--- ingen klubb --- / DarkHorse
DNS
6048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6062Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
NORDNS
6011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORDNS
6086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORDNS
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORDNS
6018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
DNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORDNS
6055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORDNS
6039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORDNS
6047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil