United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NOR00:58:50,48
25014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NOR00:59:09,26+00:00:18,78
35047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:00:37,13+00:01:46,65
45018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR01:00:38,06+00:01:47,58
55005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:01:33,20+00:02:42,72
65012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:03:45,27+00:04:54,79
75040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR01:03:46,96+00:04:56,48
85024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NOR01:04:43,42+00:05:52,94
95032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NOR01:06:54,22+00:08:03,74
105043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:07:17,16+00:08:26,68
115038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR01:08:07,38+00:09:16,90
125041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:08:44,38+00:09:53,90
135019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:10:15,45+00:11:24,97
145030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:11:56,18+00:13:05,70
155000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:12:51,00+00:14:00,52
165009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:14:17,92+00:15:27,44
175050Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:17:35,38+00:18:44,90
185031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:19:35,64+00:20:45,16
195016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NOR01:23:19,71+00:24:29,23
5029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORDNF
5037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5008Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORDNS
5017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLDNS
5042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
5025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORDNS
Meld feil