United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:00,01
21126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:05,85+00:00:05,84
31139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:20,69+00:00:20,68
41133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:27,52+00:00:27,51
51110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:02,74+00:01:02,73
61113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:15,99+00:01:15,98
71100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:37,10+00:01:37,09
81127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:17:16,43+00:02:16,42
91125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:17:29,30+00:02:29,29
101116William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:18:16,21+00:03:16,20
111147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:18:21,94+00:03:21,93
121124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:18:31,18+00:03:31,17
131119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NOR00:18:33,78+00:03:33,77
141137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:41,00+00:03:40,99
151103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:08,37+00:04:08,36
161115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:19:16,41+00:04:16,40
171121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:17,22+00:04:17,21
181140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:19:56,57+00:04:56,56
191136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
00:20:17,74+00:05:17,73
201123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:20,60+00:05:20,59
211118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:44,76+00:05:44,75
221146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
00:22:15,27+00:07:15,26
231132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:21,34+00:07:21,33
241156Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:27,92+00:07:27,91
251104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:22:29,36+00:07:29,35
261150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:50,96+00:07:50,95
271148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:02,31+00:08:02,30
281112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:21,17+00:08:21,16
291108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:35,43+00:08:35,42
301131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:18,92+00:09:18,91
311129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:44,31+00:12:44,30
321109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:29:03,95+00:14:03,94
1134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
1135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1101Bjørn Støle Almlöf
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
DNS
1141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
DNS
1106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
DNS
1138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
Meld feil