United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11048Andreas Nærø Wang
--- ingen klubb --- / Kjelsås
NOR00:10:00,58
11034Axel Aalde
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:11:22,55
11031Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NOR00:08:05,56
11003Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:26,65
11041Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:21,78
11040Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NOR00:09:41,12
11046Iver Herberg-Aas
SK Rye sykkel / Barn/ungdom
NOR00:10:41,95
11005Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:25,01
11024Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:32,19
11007Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:34,11
11030Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:26,21
11043Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:08:14,16
11021Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:05,17
11044Linus Mork-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:33,75
11042Marius Castberg Stølan
SK Rye sykkel
00:09:37,69
11009Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:50,19
11047Mats Mittelbach
SK Rye sykkel
00:09:30,63
11010Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:12,90
11013Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:23,21
11022Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:02,25
11017Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:43,67
11018Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:31,46
11023Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:39,97
11049Sverre Krogh
Soon CK
NOR00:09:17,84
11027Thomas Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:13:00,22
11019Vetle AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:09,90
11020Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:25,52
1037Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1029Birk Wiig
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
1025Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1000Christen Backe Staib
Asker CK
DNS
1033Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1001Elias Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1002Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1004Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1028Kristian Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1008Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1011Mikkel Aas-Jørgensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1036Morten Brun Hanssen
Follo SK
DNS
1012Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1014Nicolai Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1015Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
1035oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORDNS
1016Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1032Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
DNS
Meld feil