United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:49,99
18111Bertram Benee Skov
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:39,18
18087Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:32,53
18056Brage Lidsheim
CK Nittedal
NOR00:05:17,68
18068Casper Bråthen
--- ingen klubb ---
00:06:41,53
18108Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NOR00:05:25,86
18012Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NOR00:06:39,98
18109Elias Bjørkedal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:07:49,82
18094Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:02,95
18044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:38,59
18015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:57,57
18070Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:06,15
18092Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:49,85
18060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
00:09:00,46
18022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NOR00:05:15,38
18047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:56,22
18037Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:09:05,03
18026Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:11,43
18040Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:06:47,50
18048Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:52,77
18053Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:38,05
18063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:50,70
18071Oskar Mollatt Wirstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:30,74
18078Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NOR00:05:23,31
18089Simen Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:29,36
18057Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:51,67
18043Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NOR00:06:04,38
18110Theodor Edvardsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:08:06,85
18079Tobias Kjellesvik Brataas
SK Rye sykkel / Team Frog Bikes
NOR00:06:37,76
18049Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:16,70
18052William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:04:10,54
8000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
8003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORDNS
8004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
DNS
8005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8086Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORDNS
8067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORDNS
8006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8073Falk Vike Sandengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
DNS
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8085Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8088Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8064Iver Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORDNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORDNS
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
8024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8097Kasper Kalvøy
Follo SK / Follo
NORDNS
8107Lavrans Ulset
Asker CK
DNS
8072Linus Bernt Sverre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8030Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
8031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8023Mikkel Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8034Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8091Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
DNS
8082Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil