United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9044EMil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
9501Emma Aune-Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1002Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9005Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8073Falk Vike Sandengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
M6-8DNS
1006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8504Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8505Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
8533Henriette Backe Staib
Asker CK
K6-8DNS
9007Henrik Dammen Stoltz
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8085Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8532Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9008Håkon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8088Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8064Iver Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
1004Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORM6-8DNS
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8097Kasper Kalvøy
Follo SK / Follo
NORM6-8DNS
9011Klaus Såmund Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1028Kristian Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M10DNS
8107Lavrans Ulset
Asker CK
M6-8DNS
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
8072Linus Bernt Sverre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1008Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9027Magnus Solberg
Soon CK
M9DNS
9038Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
8512Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K9DNS
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8DNS
8030Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM6-8DNS
8513Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9019Mats Lund Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8509Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8DNS
8023Mikkel Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1011Mikkel Aas-Jørgensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10DNS
1036Morten Brun Hanssen
Follo SK
M10DNS
9029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
1012Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1014Nicolai Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8034Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1015Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1035oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
9014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9036Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM9DNS
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8091Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
M6-8DNS
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8082Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9020Sebastian Stenbro-Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9018Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NORM6-8DNS
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1016Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9021Simen Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1032Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M10DNS
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK9DNS
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt Natvik
--- ingen klubb ---
K10DNS
9047Thor Cavalcanti Kvello
SK Rye sykkel
M9DNS
2005Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9037Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9039Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM9DNS
9024Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9061Vetle Kristoffersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM9DNS
8521Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
Meld feil