United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
201218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:58:47,97+00:43:47,96
202850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-3900:58:50,11+00:43:50,10
2035002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORMSport 30-3900:58:50,48+00:43:50,47
2046058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4900:58:50,77+00:43:50,76
2051509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M1500:58:54,41+00:43:54,40
2065014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMSport 30-3900:59:09,26+00:44:09,25
207808Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:59:13,05+00:44:13,04
208908Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:59:37,25+00:44:37,24
2096092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:59:39,78+00:44:39,77
210209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:00:20,67+00:45:20,66
2116037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4901:00:32,80+00:45:32,79
2125047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3901:00:37,13+00:45:37,12
2135018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3901:00:38,06+00:45:38,05
214219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun01:00:55,09+00:45:55,08
215206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun01:01:30,05+00:46:30,04
2165005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:01:33,20+00:46:33,19
217201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun01:01:59,23+00:46:59,22
218220Even A. Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:02:53,54+00:47:53,53
2195012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:03:45,27+00:48:45,26
2206006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4901:03:46,01+00:48:46,00
2214001Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:03:46,23+00:48:46,22
2225040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3901:03:46,96+00:48:46,95
2235024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 30-3901:04:43,42+00:49:43,41
2246017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:05:23,48+00:50:23,47
2257019Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5901:05:24,85+00:50:24,84
2266012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:05:30,96+00:50:30,95
2271534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1501:05:31,88+00:50:31,87
2286004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:05:50,79+00:50:50,78
2296024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:06:19,58+00:51:19,57
2306076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-4901:06:20,40+00:51:20,39
231951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5901:06:40,92+00:51:40,91
2325032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3901:06:54,22+00:51:54,21
2337502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+01:06:54,39+00:51:54,38
2344013Christopher Storm Larsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / Fractura Claviculae
NORMSport 17-2901:07:08,83+00:52:08,82
2355043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:07:17,16+00:52:17,15
2364003Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:07:52,44+00:52:52,43
2375038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:08:07,38+00:53:07,37
238904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:08:32,79+00:53:32,78
2395041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:08:44,38+00:53:44,37
2406051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORMSport 40-4901:08:47,80+00:53:47,79
2416085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:08:57,74+00:53:57,73
2426054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4901:09:08,87+00:54:08,86
2437014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5901:09:15,34+00:54:15,33
2446015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:09:25,52+00:54:25,51
2456019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:09:59,39+00:54:59,38
2466099Anders Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-4901:10:00,46+00:55:00,45
2476002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4901:10:02,36+00:55:02,35
2486069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:10:10,43+00:55:10,42
2496008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:10:12,60+00:55:12,59
2505019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3901:10:15,45+00:55:15,44
2517007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5901:10:16,53+00:55:16,52
2526102Fredrik Lingvall
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 40-4901:10:52,49+00:55:52,48
2536005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:10:57,94+00:55:57,93
254208Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM-jun01:11:52,39+00:56:52,38
2555030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 30-3901:11:56,18+00:56:56,17
2567012Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:12:14,64+00:57:14,63
2574008Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-2901:12:50,27+00:57:50,26
2585000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:12:51,00+00:57:50,99
2594004Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:12:51,57+00:57:51,56
2606023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:13:54,45+00:58:54,44
2615009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:14:17,92+00:59:17,91
2624014Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / team nullstress
NORMSport 17-2901:14:18,65+00:59:18,64
2634015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2901:14:21,65+00:59:21,64
26420Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen01:15:01,51+01:00:01,50
2657005Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-5901:15:03,63+01:00:03,62
266203Bastian Haug
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M-jun01:15:12,90+01:00:12,89
2677003Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:15:20,92+01:00:20,91
2686025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENMSport 40-4901:15:36,83+01:00:36,82
2694012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-2901:15:54,98+01:00:54,97
2702Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:16:58,43+01:01:58,42
2718Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:17:13,53+01:02:13,52
2725050Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:17:35,38+01:02:35,37
2736007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:17:35,48+01:02:35,47
27452Sven Kilander
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Oslo Sportslager/ YT
SWEM-sen01:17:38,18+01:02:38,17
2757501Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:17:39,80+01:02:39,79
27651Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen01:18:03,92+01:03:03,91
2774005Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2901:18:16,02+01:03:16,01
2787Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen01:18:38,68+01:03:38,67
2796044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-4901:18:56,19+01:03:56,18
28024Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen01:19:07,65+01:04:07,64
2815031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:19:35,64+01:04:35,63
2824031Jonas Strand Aasberg
Follo SK
MSport 17-2901:19:37,74+01:04:37,73
28310Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen01:19:41,49+01:04:41,48
2846068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NORMSport 40-4901:21:11,23+01:06:11,22
2856028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:21:36,41+01:06:36,40
2866073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NORMSport 40-4901:22:31,19+01:07:31,18
28733Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen01:22:35,85+01:07:35,84
2885016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3901:23:19,71+01:08:19,70
2897001Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:23:45,22+01:08:45,21
29049Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen01:24:43,24+01:09:43,23
29137Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:25:13,00+01:10:12,99
2926100Thomas Mittelbach
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:25:53,45+01:10:53,44
2937500Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:25:57,12+01:10:57,11
29421Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen01:26:57,00+01:11:56,99
2954019Henrik Myhrvold
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:27:22,29+01:12:22,28
2969Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen01:27:44,09+01:12:44,08
2977013Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:28:02,76+01:13:02,75
1048Andreas Nærø Wang
--- ingen klubb --- / Kjelsås
NORM1000:10:00,58
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:26,17
1034Axel Aalde
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:11:22,55
Meld feil