United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:00,01
21220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:15:04,06+00:00:04,05
31126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:05,85+00:00:05,84
41139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:20,69+00:00:20,68
51203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:23,17+00:00:23,16
61133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:27,52+00:00:27,51
71212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:15:39,38+00:00:39,37
81217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:15:43,99+00:00:43,98
92401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:15:48,81+00:00:48,80
101110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:02,74+00:01:02,73
112302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:16:03,00+00:01:02,99
122301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:16:12,44+00:01:12,43
131113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:15,99+00:01:15,98
142411Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1400:16:33,59+00:01:33,58
151100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:37,10+00:01:37,09
161201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:48,83+00:01:48,82
171213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:16:56,17+00:01:56,16
181127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:17:16,43+00:02:16,42
192403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:17:19,05+00:02:19,04
202216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:17:23,02+00:02:23,01
211125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:29,30+00:02:29,29
221216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:17:54,27+00:02:54,26
232223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:18:04,35+00:03:04,34
241210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:05,76+00:03:05,75
251226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:18:06,67+00:03:06,66
262306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:18:10,27+00:03:10,26
272224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:18:11,80+00:03:11,79
282312Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:18:13,25+00:03:13,24
291116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:16,21+00:03:16,20
301147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:18:21,94+00:03:21,93
311209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:28,72+00:03:28,71
321124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:18:31,18+00:03:31,17
332407Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1400:18:31,30+00:03:31,29
342303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:18:31,67+00:03:31,66
351119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:18:33,78+00:03:33,77
361137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:41,00+00:03:40,99
372408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:18:47,58+00:03:47,57
382402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:18:58,65+00:03:58,64
392109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:18:59,77+00:03:59,76
402225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:18:59,97+00:03:59,96
411103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:19:08,37+00:04:08,36
421436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:19:12,81+00:04:12,80
432409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:19:14,95+00:04:14,94
441219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:16,09+00:04:16,08
451115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:19:16,41+00:04:16,40
461121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:19:17,22+00:04:17,21
471215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:19:22,60+00:04:22,59
482115Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:19:30,68+00:04:30,67
491229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:19:33,00+00:04:32,99
502105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:19:51,48+00:04:51,47
Meld feil