United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:08:30,29
22109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:08:31,64+00:00:01,35
32224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:39,07+00:00:08,78
42223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:46,90+00:00:16,61
52218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:08:52,76+00:00:22,47
62216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:08:56,82+00:00:26,53
72217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:04,81+00:00:34,52
82105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:07,56+00:00:37,27
92411Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1400:09:18,68+00:00:48,39
102101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:09:19,31+00:00:49,02
112401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:09:21,07+00:00:50,78
122107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:09:43,37+00:01:13,08
132302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:09:48,34+00:01:18,05
142111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:09:50,87+00:01:20,58
152305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:10:01,23+00:01:30,94
162402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:10:09,71+00:01:39,42
172403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:10:14,56+00:01:44,27
182301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:10:17,51+00:01:47,22
192232Nora Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORK1200:10:20,52+00:01:50,23
202215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:10:26,25+00:01:55,96
212230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1200:10:26,79+00:01:56,50
222104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:10:32,71+00:02:02,42
232229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1200:10:34,55+00:02:04,26
242311Christine Thorvaldsen
--- ingen klubb --- / TRY
NORK1300:10:51,03+00:02:20,74
252112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:11:01,82+00:02:31,53
262222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1200:11:22,15+00:02:51,86
272407Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1400:11:31,10+00:03:00,81
28109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen00:11:37,81+00:03:07,52
292306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:12:00,75+00:03:30,46
30100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:12:28,59+00:03:58,30
312410Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK1400:12:28,82+00:03:58,53
322503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:12:31,60+00:04:01,31
33907Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-4900:12:34,37+00:04:04,08
342404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:12:42,95+00:04:12,66
352603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:12:43,61+00:04:13,32
362106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1100:12:54,65+00:04:24,36
372501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:12:59,39+00:04:29,10
38300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-jun00:13:02,39+00:04:32,10
39113Johanne Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK / Asker CK
K-sen00:13:05,26+00:04:34,97
40804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:13:23,63+00:04:53,34
412505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:13:32,70+00:05:02,41
42301Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:13:36,82+00:05:06,53
43851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:13:54,86+00:05:24,57
44801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:14:09,19+00:05:38,90
45806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2900:14:33,40+00:06:03,11
462108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:14:34,73+00:06:04,44
472602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1600:14:43,79+00:06:13,50
48808Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:14:44,48+00:06:14,19
49951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:15:20,79+00:06:50,50
502502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:15:23,90+00:06:53,61
51950Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:16:02,28+00:07:31,99
52904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:16:38,20+00:08:07,91
532508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:16:44,34+00:08:14,05
54909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:18:34,23+00:10:03,94
55855Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:18:47,58+00:10:17,29
2003Amanda Ellefsen
Bærum OCK
K1000:13:06,40
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:22,75
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:41,31
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:59,17
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:50,57
8534Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:29,22
8533Henriette Backe Staib
Asker CK
K6-800:07:31,18
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:04:31,99
9509Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK900:10:00,15
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:13:10,25
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:12:02,17
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K900:16:16,92
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:06:01,52
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1000:09:27,59
8513Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:57,60
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:56,09
8520Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:04:40,13
9510Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
ISLK900:18:07,61
8529Sophie Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:06:44,30
2114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK11DNS
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29DNS
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K16DNS
809Anna Skaarnæs-Moldestad
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K16DNS
2500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
2509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K15DNS
2100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK11DNS
103Emilt Benham
Hadeland CK / BenhamKvåle
GBRK-senDNS
952Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-59DNS
903Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
2408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK14DNS
2400Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
108Hilde Hoff
Bærum OCK / Team Skigo/Team United Bakeries
K-senDNS
2219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K12DNS
803ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2506Jenny Pedersen
Soon CK
K15DNS
2300Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK13DNS
802Karianne Aandahl Haga
Bærum OCK
KSport 17-29DNS
2604Karoline Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport
K16DNS
906Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-49DNS
101Kristin Aamodt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2102Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORK11DNS
2406Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK
NORK14DNS
850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-39DNS
Meld feil