United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:09:00,75
21302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:03,51+00:00:02,76
31321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:08,94+00:00:08,19
41300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:09,33+00:00:08,58
51316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:23,36+00:00:22,61
61309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:27,38+00:00:26,63
71323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NOR00:09:30,40+00:00:29,65
81331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:09:30,87+00:00:30,12
91326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:09:40,98+00:00:40,23
101325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:09:49,62+00:00:48,87
111313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:53,45+00:00:52,70
121328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:10:01,14+00:01:00,39
131317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:10:06,50+00:01:05,75
141322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:21,32+00:01:20,57
151324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:10:22,82+00:01:22,07
161329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:28,08+00:01:27,33
171320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:17,53+00:02:16,78
181318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:17,81+00:02:17,06
191319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:19,32+00:02:18,57
201307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:21,62+00:02:20,87
211327Henrik Holme Stokker
Saltnes Sportsklubb
00:11:57,34+00:02:56,59
221304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:13,36+00:03:12,61
231308Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:17:02,62+00:08:01,87
1339August Jørstad Wingård
IF Frøy Sykkel / Ungdomsgruppa
NORDNS
1312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1335Magnus Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
Meld feil