United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:21,75
21502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:57,23+00:00:35,48
31528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:01,23+00:00:39,48
41518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:11:07,01+00:00:45,26
51510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:11:17,04+00:00:55,29
61526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:27,92+00:01:06,17
71536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NOR00:11:30,73+00:01:08,98
81514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:36,32+00:01:14,57
91503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:11:38,06+00:01:16,31
101521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:11:43,70+00:01:21,95
111511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:54,24+00:01:32,49
121505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:01,47+00:01:39,72
131532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:04,61+00:01:42,86
141501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:27,51+00:02:05,76
151504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:13:04,25+00:02:42,50
161516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NOR00:13:14,67+00:02:52,92
171533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
00:13:27,23+00:03:05,48
181512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:42,95+00:03:21,20
191527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:14:13,93+00:03:52,18
201517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:14:17,53+00:03:55,78
211519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:14:34,92+00:04:13,17
221531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:14:42,69+00:04:20,94
231509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:15:01,21+00:04:39,46
241530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:15:07,51+00:04:45,76
251541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:30,62+00:05:08,87
1506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
DNS
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
DNS
1515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORDNS
1534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
DNS
1525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil