United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:10:42,64
26037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:10:43,31+00:00:00,67
36046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:49,73+00:00:07,09
46060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR00:11:09,44+00:00:26,80
56092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NOR00:11:11,96+00:00:29,32
66032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:11:20,53+00:00:37,89
76004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:30,98+00:00:48,34
86053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:48,30+00:01:05,66
96017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:49,77+00:01:07,13
106094Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Son ski og sykkel
NOR00:11:53,68+00:01:11,04
116002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:56,85+00:01:14,21
126024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:00,00+00:01:17,36
136098Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:12:09,32+00:01:26,68
146019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:10,57+00:01:27,93
156005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:12:16,33+00:01:33,69
166085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR00:12:34,61+00:01:51,97
176000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:09,73+00:02:27,09
186044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:13:47,36+00:03:04,72
196068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NOR00:14:00,91+00:03:18,27
6097André Nymoen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6066Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida ambassadør
NORDNS
6030Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6013David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6078Eirik Kildal
Røa IL / Hang Loose
NORDNS
6001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
DNS
6051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORDNS
6038Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Moss CK
NORDNS
6059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
6074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
6065Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6064Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
6050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWEDNS
6036Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
6056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6093Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
6007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6034Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6021Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6087lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
6022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORDNS
6071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORDNS
6035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
6052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NORDNS
6069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NORDNS
6010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6062Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
NORDNS
6011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORDNS
6086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORDNS
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORDNS
6018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
DNS
6058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORDNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORDNS
6055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
6025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNS
6039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORDNS
6047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil