United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:10:32,69
25003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:51,00+00:00:18,31
35005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:00,45+00:00:27,76
45040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR00:11:03,47+00:00:30,78
55004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
00:11:29,56+00:00:56,87
65001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:32,75+00:01:00,06
75038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR00:11:39,58+00:01:06,89
85032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NOR00:11:54,18+00:01:21,49
95019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:09,75+00:01:37,06
105000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:26,09+00:01:53,40
115016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NOR00:12:49,76+00:02:17,07
125009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:13:11,73+00:02:39,04
135058Alexander Thorsø
Asker CK
NOR00:13:17,98+00:02:45,29
5010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORDNF
5014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORDNS
5037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORDNS
5007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5008Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORDNS
5020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORDNS
5034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLDNS
5042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORDNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
5030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
5047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORDNS
Meld feil