United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1005Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK9DNS
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORM6-8DNS
8060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
M6-8DNS
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
1030Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9040Jørgen Thingvold
CK Nittedal
NORM9DNS
8097Kasper Kalvøy
Follo SK / Follo
NORM6-8DNS
9513Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK9DNS
9011Klaus Såmund Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1028Kristian Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M10DNS
9025Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8528Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
1008Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8512Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9058Marcus Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye
NORM9DNS
8026Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
1042Marius Castberg Stølan
SK Rye sykkel
M10DNS
8029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8030Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9019Mats Lund Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8509Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8DNS
8023Mikkel Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1036Morten Brun Hanssen
Follo SK
M10DNS
1012Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1013Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1014Nicolai Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1015Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-8DNS
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1035oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
9014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8091Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
M6-8DNS
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8082Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9020Sebastian Stenbro-Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NORM6-8DNS
9030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1016Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9021Simen Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1017Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK9DNS
8043Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt Natvik
--- ingen klubb ---
K10DNS
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
2005Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9037Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9039Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM9DNS
8049Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9024Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9061Vetle Kristoffersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM9DNS
8521Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9026Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
Meld feil