United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
6027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORMSport 40-49DNS
302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-junDNS
10Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-senDNS
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K11DNS
2507Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
6018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-49DNS
6058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-49DNS
37Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORM-senDNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
6055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
221tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M13DNS
2226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
211Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
32Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-senDNS
1123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11DNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
6080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
7502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+DNS
7019Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-59DNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M14DNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
2511Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK15DNS
2405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK14DNS
5030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
5047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1459Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM14DNS
1116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
1138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M11DNS
6025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENMSport 40-49DNS
6039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
9004Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9000Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK9DNS
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8525Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK6-8DNS
9043Asgeir hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
1037Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
1034Axel Aalde
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM10DNS
9002Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9016Birk Elias Bachmann Mehammer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
1029Birk Wiig
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M10DNS
1025Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM10DNS
9052Brage Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-8DNS
8054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
M6-8DNS
8502Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9006Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
9042Elias Høven
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
1033Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10DNS
9003Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1001Elias Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9031Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
9501Emma Aune-Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1002Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8073Falk Vike Sandengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
M6-8DNS
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8504Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8505Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
1003Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
9007Henrik Dammen Stoltz
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8085Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
1041Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1040Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8532Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9008Håkon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8070Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8092Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8088Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
Meld feil